2004 - 21° Trofeo Pieratti Campionando.it

Programma Gare - 2004 - 21° Trofeo Pieratti

 PRIMO TURNO GIR. A 09/09 - 16.00 PISTOIA NORD P.S.B. PISTOIA -
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. A 09/09 - 18.00 POL. 90 MONTALE VANNUCCI 2 - 1
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. A 17/09 - 10.00 P.S.B. PISTOIA POL. 90 MONTALE 4 - 0
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. A 17/09 - 10.30 VANNUCCI PISTOIA NORD 10 - 2 Fin.
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. A 26/09 - 15.30 PISTOIA NORD POL. 90 MONTALE 0 - 9 Fin.
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. A 27/09 - 17.30 VANNUCCI P.S.B. PISTOIA 2 - 1
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. B 10/09 - 10.00 CASALGUIDI GIOV.CALCIATORI.MONS. 0 - 6 Fin.
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. B 13/09 - 11.00 MARGINE COPERTA MONTECATINI MURIALDO -
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. B 16/09 - 17.00 GIOV.CALCIATORI MONS. MARGINE COPERTA 0 - 5
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. B 17/09 - 10.00 MONTECATINI MURIALDO CASALGUIDI 6 - 1
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. B 27/09 - 17.30 GIOV.CALCIATORI.MONS. MONTECATINI MURIALDO 3 - 0
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. B 28/09 - 18.00 MARGINE COPERTA CASALGUIDI 7 - 0
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. C 10/09 - 09.45 QUARRATA OLIMPIA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1 - 1 Fin.
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. C 10/09 - 10.00 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE PESCIA CALCIO 10 - 0
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. C 15/09 - 18.00 BORGO A BUGGIANO CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE 0 - 2 Fin.
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. C 16/09 - 18.00 PESCIA CALCIO QUARRATA OLIMPIA 0 - 4
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. C 27/09 - 17.30 BORGO A BUGGIANO PESCIA 4 - 1 Fin.
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. C 27/09 - 20.30 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE QUARRATA OLIMPIA 5 - 0
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. D 10/09 - 00.00 CASINI AGLIANESE 2 - 3
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. D 10/09 - 18.30 GIOVANI VIANOVA ALTA VALDINIEVOLE -
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. D 16/09 - 15.00 ALTA VALDINIEVOLE CASINI 0 - 1 Fin.
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. D 17/09 - 10.00 AGLIANESE GIOVANI VIANOVA 0 - 3
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. D 27/09 - 18.15 GIOVANI VIANOVA CASINI 7 - 0 Fin.
 PRIMO TURNO GIR. D 28/09 - 17.30 AGLIANESE ALTA VALDINIEVOLE 2 - 1
 SEMFINALE S1 11/10 - 20.45 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE GIOVANI VIANOVA 3 - 1 Fin.
 SEMFINALE S2 11/10 - 15.30 P.S.B. PISTOIA MARGINE COPERTA 0 - 7
 FINALISSIMA F 18/10 - 20.30 CAPOSTRADA BELVEDERE MARGINE COPERTA -