Campionando.it

TORNEI LIVE

Trofeo delle Regioni - 2002 19/04/2019 - 11:00:00 LAZIO MARCHE Fin. 2 - 0
Trofeo delle Regioni - Juniores 19/04/2019 - 15:30:00 LAZIO PUGLIA Fin. 3 - 0
Trofeo delle Regioni - 2004 19/04/2019 - 09:00:00 TOSCANA LOMBARDIA 0 - 2
Trofeo delle Regioni - Femminile 19/04/2019 - 11:30:00 LIGURIA PIEMONTE V.AOSTA Fin. 1 - 3
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 19/04/2019 - 17:30:00 LIVORNO CAPEZZANO PIANORE Fin. 3 - 0
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 19/04/2019 - 16:30:00 PISA FED. TICINESE Fin. 2 - 0
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 19/04/2019 - 15:30:00 PISTOIESE ACADEMY PORCARI Fin. 0 - 0
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 19/04/2019 - 14:30:00 ATLETICO LUCCA SESTESE Fin. 3 - 2
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 19/04/2019 - 17:30:00 MARGINE COPERTA GALCIANESE Fin. 4 - 1
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 19/04/2019 - 16:30:00 VIRGINIA RUSH TUSCAR Fin. 3 - 0
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 19/04/2019 - 15:30:00 CITTA DI PONTEDERA MARGINE COPERTA sq.B Fin. 4 - 2
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 19/04/2019 - 14:30:00 SCANDICCI COLORADO Fin. 2 - 0
47 torneo Vasco Ganugi - 2006 19/04/2019 - 20:00:00 SPORTING ARNO IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE -
47 torneo Vasco Ganugi - 2006 19/04/2019 - 19:00:00 MONTESPERTOLI LASTRIGIANA -
12 Memorial E.Gazzini- 2004 19/04/2019 - 19:45:00 FIESOLE CALCIO SANCAT -
12 Memorial E.Gazzini- 2004 19/04/2019 - 18:30:00 ALBERETA SAN SALVI S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI -
Torneo Citta di Camaiore - 2006 19/04/2019 - 17:15:00 MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO VALLE DI OTTAVO -
Torneo Citta di Camaiore - 2006 19/04/2019 - 18:30:00 CROCE VERDE VIAREGGIO SPORTING SAN DONATO Fin. 2 - 1
7 Memorial V.Perretti - 2003 19/04/2019 - 16:30:00 COIANO SANTA LUCIA PONZANO Fin. 5 - 0
7 Memorial V.Perretti - 2003 19/04/2019 - 15:00:00 POGGIO A CAIANO PAPERINO SAN GIORGIO Fin. 2 - 0
11 Memorial M. Meoni - 2005 19/04/2019 - 19:50:00 MARGINE COPERTA SPORTING ARNO -
11 Memorial M. Meoni - 2005 19/04/2019 - 18:30:00 SCANDICCI BORGO A BUGGIANO -
Roma International Cup - 2002/03 19/04/2019 - 17:15:00 AREZZO F. ACADEMY FOPPENICO -
Roma International Cup - 2002/03 19/04/2019 - 16:00:00 SA.MA.GOR TIRRENO -
Roma International Cup - 2002/03 19/04/2019 - 16:30:00 FORTITUDO VELITR. ALTOSEBINO -
Roma International Cup - 2002/03 19/04/2019 - 19:00:00 BORGO A BUGGIANO FORTITUDO VELITR. sq.B -
2 Memorial M.Longo - Juniores 19/04/2019 - 18:00:00 POGGIO A CAIANO QUARRATA OLIMPIA Fin. -
2 Memorial M.Longo - Juniores 19/04/2019 - 19:45:00 MALISETI TOBBIANESE AGLIANESE Fin. -