Campionando.it

I PRECEDENTI FALTERONA - STIA

Allievi Arezzo 28/09/2014 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA BUCINESE Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 05/10/2014 - 10:45:00 CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. FALTERONA Fin. 4 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 08/10/2014 - 16:00:00 ARNO LATERINA FALTERONA 1 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 11/10/2014 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA TEGOLETO 2 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 19/10/2014 - 11:00:00 ATLETICO LEVANE FALTERONA 0 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 25/10/2014 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO 0 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 01/11/2014 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA FAELLESE 3 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 08/11/2014 - 15:00:00 OLMOPONTE AREZZO FALTERONA Fin. 4 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 15/11/2014 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA ETRURIA CAPOLONA 1 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 23/11/2014 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 29/11/2014 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA CORTONA CAMUCIA Fin. 1 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 07/12/2014 - 10:45:00 UNION TEAM CHIMERA AREZZO FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 13/12/2014 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA FALTERONA sq. B Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 21/12/2014 - 10:00:00 TERRANUOVESE FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 4
Allievi Arezzo 03/01/2015 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA SUBBIANO CAPOLONA Fin. 1 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 10/01/2015 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA ARNO LATERINA Fin. 1 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 18/01/2015 - 10:00:00 BUCINESE FALTERONA Fin. 3 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 24/01/2015 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 31/01/2015 - 15:00:00 TEGOLETO FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 15/02/2015 - 10:00:00 SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO FALTERONA Fin. 8 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 21/02/2015 - 15:30:00 FAELLESE FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 25/02/2015 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA ATLETICO LEVANE Fin. 4 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 28/02/2015 - 00:00:00 FALTERONA OLMOPONTE AREZZO Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 08/03/2015 - 10:00:00 ETRURIA CAPOLONA FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 14/03/2015 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 22/03/2015 - 10:00:00 CORTONA CAMUCIA FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 28/03/2015 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA UNION TEAM CHIMERA AREZZO Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 11/04/2015 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA sq. B FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 18/04/2015 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA TERRANUOVESE Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 26/04/2015 - 10:00:00 SUBBIANO CAPOLONA FALTERONA Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanissimi Arezzo 21/09/2014 - 10:45:00 SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO FALTERONA 3 - 3
Giovanissimi Arezzo 28/09/2014 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA UNION TEAM CHIMERA AREZZO 1 - 2
Giovanissimi Arezzo 05/10/2014 - 10:00:00 ORANGE DON BOSCO FALTERONA 0 - 3
Giovanissimi Arezzo 12/10/2014 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA TEGOLETO 2 - 1
Giovanissimi Arezzo 18/10/2014 - 17:15:00 ATLETICO LEVANE FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 15
Giovanissimi Arezzo 26/10/2014 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA SANSOVINO Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanissimi Arezzo 02/11/2014 - 10:00:00 FAELLESE FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 4
Giovanissimi Arezzo 09/11/2014 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA VIRTUS LIGNANO Fin. 5 - 1
Giovanissimi Arezzo 15/11/2014 - 15:00:00 BIBBIENA FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanissimi Arezzo 23/11/2014 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA FOIANO Fin. 5 - 2
Giovanissimi Arezzo 30/11/2014 - 10:00:00 ETRURIA CAPOLONA FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanissimi Arezzo 07/12/2014 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA BUCINESE Fin. 1 - 1
Giovanissimi Arezzo 14/12/2014 - 11:00:00 CORTONA CAMUCIA FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 2
Giovanissimi Arezzo 21/12/2014 - 10:45:00 CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanissimi Arezzo 04/01/2015 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA INDOMITA QUARATA Fin. 3 - 2
Giovanissimi Arezzo 11/01/2015 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanissimi Arezzo 18/01/2015 - 10:00:00 UNION TEAM CHIMERA AREZZO FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 1
Giovanissimi Arezzo 25/01/2015 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA ORANGE DON BOSCO Fin. 12 - 0
Giovanissimi Arezzo 01/02/2015 - 10:00:00 TEGOLETO FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanissimi Arezzo 08/02/2015 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA ATLETICO LEVANE Fin. 7 - 1
Giovanissimi Arezzo 15/02/2015 - 10:00:00 SANSOVINO FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 4
Giovanissimi Arezzo 22/02/2015 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA FAELLESE Fin. 8 - 1
Giovanissimi Arezzo 28/02/2015 - 00:00:00 VIRTUS LIGNANO FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 9
Giovanissimi Arezzo 08/03/2015 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA BIBBIENA Fin. 6 - 1
Giovanissimi Arezzo 15/03/2015 - 10:00:00 FOIANO FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 1
Giovanissimi Arezzo 22/03/2015 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA ETRURIA CAPOLONA Fin. 5 - 0
Giovanissimi Arezzo 29/03/2015 - 10:00:00 BUCINESE FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 3
Giovanissimi Arezzo 12/04/2015 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA CORTONA CAMUCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Giovanissimi Arezzo 19/04/2015 - 10:00:00 FALTERONA CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. Fin. 0 - 0
Giovanissimi Arezzo 23/04/2015 - 16:00:00 INDOMITA QUARATA FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi B Arezzo 19/09/2015 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA INDOMITA QUARATA Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi B Arezzo 26/09/2015 - 17:00:00 FAELLESE FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi B Arezzo 03/10/2015 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA TERRANUOVA TRAIANA Fin. 2 - 3
Allievi B Arezzo 07/10/2015 - 16:00:00 OLMOPONTE AREZZO FALTERONA Fin. 4 - 1
Allievi B Arezzo 17/10/2015 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA ETRURIA CAPOLONA Fin. 5 - 0
Allievi B Arezzo 24/10/2015 - 15:00:00 UNION TEAM CHIMERA AREZZO FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi B Arezzo 31/10/2015 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA BIBBIENA sq.B Fin. 8 - 0
Allievi B Arezzo 07/11/2015 - 15:00:00 ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi B Arezzo 14/11/2015 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA VIRTUS LIGNANO Fin. 12 - 0
Allievi B Arezzo 28/11/2015 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA ORANGE DON BOSCO Fin. 6 - 0
Allievi B Arezzo 09/12/2015 - 15:00:00 SANGIOVANNESE FALTERONA Fin. 5 - 3
Allievi B Arezzo 12/12/2015 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA SANTA FIRMINA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi B Arezzo 02/01/2016 - 15:00:00 BIBBIENA FALTERONA Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi B Arezzo 09/01/2016 - 15:00:00 INDOMITA QUARATA FALTERONA Fin. 3 - 4
Allievi B Arezzo 16/01/2016 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA FAELLESE Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi B Arezzo 20/01/2016 - 15:00:00 VIRTUS ARCHIANO FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi B Arezzo 23/01/2016 - 15:30:00 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 7
Allievi B Arezzo 30/01/2016 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA OLMOPONTE AREZZO Fin. 0 - 4
Allievi B Arezzo 07/02/2016 - 10:30:00 ETRURIA CAPOLONA FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi B Arezzo 13/02/2016 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA UNION TEAM CHIMERA AREZZO Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi B Arezzo 20/02/2016 - 15:30:00 BIBBIENA sq.B FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 2
Allievi B Arezzo 27/02/2016 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi B Arezzo 05/03/2016 - 15:30:00 VIRTUS LIGNANO FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 4
Allievi B Arezzo 12/03/2016 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA SANGIOVANNESE Fin. 1 - 1
Allievi B Arezzo 19/03/2016 - 15:30:00 ORANGE DON BOSCO FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 5
Allievi B Arezzo 02/04/2016 - 16:30:00 FALTERONA VIRTUS ARCHIANO Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi B Arezzo 10/04/2016 - 09:20:00 SANTA FIRMINA FALTERONA Fin. 4 - 0
Allievi B Arezzo 23/04/2016 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA BIBBIENA Fin. 1 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 25/09/2016 - 11:00:00 BUCINESE FALTERONA Fin. 6 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 01/10/2016 - 16:45:00 FALTERONA AREZZO F. ACADEMY Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 09/10/2016 - 10:00:00 PRATOVECCHIO FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 16/10/2016 - 10:45:00 CORTONA CAMUCIA FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 22/10/2016 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. Fin. 1 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 30/10/2016 - 09:15:00 ARNO LATERINA FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 05/11/2016 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA FAELLESE Fin. 1 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 13/11/2016 - 10:00:00 ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 19/11/2016 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA VIRTUS LIGNANO Fin. 10 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 27/11/2016 - 10:00:00 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 03/12/2016 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA ETRURIA CAPOLONA Fin. 3 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 11/12/2016 - 10:00:00 OLIMPIC SANSOVINO FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 17/12/2016 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA CASENTINO SOCI Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 08/01/2017 - 10:00:00 ORANGE DON BOSCO FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 6
Allievi Arezzo 14/01/2017 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA INDOMITA QUARATA Fin. 0 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 21/01/2017 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA BUCINESE Fin. 1 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 29/01/2017 - 10:30:00 AREZZO F. ACADEMY FALTERONA Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 04/02/2017 - 18:30:00 FALTERONA PRATOVECCHIO Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 11/02/2017 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA CORTONA CAMUCIA Fin. 0 - 4
Allievi Arezzo 19/02/2017 - 10:45:00 CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. FALTERONA Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 25/02/2017 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA ARNO LATERINA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 04/03/2017 - 15:30:00 FAELLESE FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 11/03/2017 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 19/03/2017 - 10:30:00 VIRTUS LIGNANO FALTERONA Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 25/03/2017 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA TERRANUOVA TRAIANA Fin. 1 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 02/04/2017 - 10:00:00 ETRURIA CAPOLONA FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 08/04/2017 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA OLIMPIC SANSOVINO Fin. 0 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 23/04/2017 - 10:45:00 CASENTINO SOCI FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 29/04/2017 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA ORANGE DON BOSCO Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 07/05/2017 - 10:45:00 INDOMITA QUARATA FALTERONA Fin. 5 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 15/09/2018 - 16:00:00 RASSINA FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 22/09/2018 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA FRATTA S.CATERINA Fin. 2 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 29/09/2018 - 16:30:00 TEGOLETO FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 4
Juniores Arezzo 06/10/2018 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. Fin. 1 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 13/10/2018 - 16:00:00 PIEVE AL TOPPO FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Arezzo 20/10/2018 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA SANTA FIRMINA Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Arezzo 27/10/2018 - 16:00:00 BUCINESE FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 03/11/2018 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA CAPOLONA QUARATA Fin. 3 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 10/11/2018 - 15:00:00 CASTELNUOVESE FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 7
Juniores Arezzo 24/11/2018 - 15:00:00 ALBERORO FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 4
Juniores Arezzo 01/12/2018 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA TERRANUOVA TRAIANA Fin. 0 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 05/12/2018 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Arezzo 08/12/2018 - 15:00:00 ORANGE DON BOSCO FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 1
Juniores Arezzo 15/12/2018 - 15:00:00 INDOMITA QUARATA FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 22/12/2018 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 05/01/2019 - 15:00:00 FAELLESE FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 12/01/2019 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA M.M. SUBBIANO Fin. 0 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 19/01/2019 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA RASSINA Fin. 2 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 26/01/2019 - 15:00:00 FRATTA S.CATERINA FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 4
Juniores Arezzo 09/02/2019 - 15:30:00 CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 1
Juniores Arezzo 16/02/2019 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA PIEVE AL TOPPO Fin. 3 - 1
Juniores Arezzo 20/02/2019 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA TEGOLETO Fin. 3 - 4
Juniores Arezzo 23/02/2019 - 15:30:00 SANTA FIRMINA FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Arezzo 02/03/2019 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA BUCINESE Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 09/03/2019 - 15:30:00 CAPOLONA QUARATA FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 16/03/2019 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA CASTELNUOVESE Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 23/03/2019 - 15:30:00 ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 1
Juniores Arezzo 30/03/2019 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA ALBERORO Fin. 1 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 06/04/2019 - 16:00:00 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA FALTERONA Fin. 3 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 13/04/2019 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA ORANGE DON BOSCO Fin. 1 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 27/04/2019 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA INDOMITA QUARATA Fin. 4 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 04/05/2019 - 16:00:00 ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 11/05/2019 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA FAELLESE Fin. 2 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 18/05/2019 - 16:00:00 M.M. SUBBIANO FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 16/09/2018 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA OLMOPONTE AREZZO Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 23/09/2018 - 15:30:00 BADIA A ROTI FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 30/09/2018 - 15:30:00 ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 07/10/2018 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA INDOMITA QUARATA Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 21/10/2018 - 15:30:00 SAN MARCO LA SELLA FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 28/10/2018 - 14:30:00 FALTERONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 04/11/2018 - 14:30:00 ATLETICO VALDAMBRA FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 11/11/2018 - 14:30:00 FALTERONA CALCIO PESTELLO Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 18/11/2018 - 14:30:00 MONTEMIGNAIO FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 25/11/2018 - 14:30:00 FALTERONA BADIA AGNANO Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 02/12/2018 - 14:30:00 LORESE CALCIO FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 09/12/2018 - 14:30:00 FALTERONA PERGINE Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 16/12/2018 - 14:30:00 STIA FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 4
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 23/12/2018 - 14:30:00 FALTERONA CAVRIGLIA Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 06/01/2019 - 14:30:00 TUSCAR FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 7
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 13/01/2019 - 14:30:00 OLMOPONTE AREZZO FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 20/01/2019 - 14:30:00 FALTERONA BADIA A ROTI Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 27/01/2019 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 03/02/2019 - 15:00:00 INDOMITA QUARATA FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 10/02/2019 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA SAN MARCO LA SELLA Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 17/02/2019 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 4
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 24/02/2019 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA ATLETICO VALDAMBRA Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 03/03/2019 - 15:00:00 CALCIO PESTELLO FALTERONA Fin. 3 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 10/03/2019 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA MONTEMIGNAIO Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 17/03/2019 - 15:00:00 BADIA AGNANO FALTERONA Fin. 2 - 4
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 24/03/2019 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA LORESE CALCIO Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 31/03/2019 - 15:30:00 PERGINE FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 07/04/2019 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA STIA Fin. 5 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 28/04/2019 - 16:00:00 CAVRIGLIA FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 05/05/2019 - 16:00:00 FALTERONA TUSCAR Fin. 2 - 1
Coppa Toscana 2 categoria 09/09/2018 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA STIA Fin. 0 - 0
Coppa Toscana 2 categoria 26/09/2018 - 20:30:00 MONTEMIGNAIO FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 0
Coppa Toscana 2 categoria 01/09/2019 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA STIA Fin. 3 - 1
Coppa Toscana 2 categoria 25/09/2019 - 20:30:00 MONTEMIGNAIO FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 3
Coppa Toscana 2 categoria 23/10/2019 - 15:30:00 FALTERONA BUONCONVENTO Fin. 2 - 0
Coppa Toscana 2 categoria 20/11/2019 - 14:30:00 FALTERONA ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA Fin. 2 - 1
Coppa Toscana 2 categoria 15/01/2020 - 14:30:00 FALTERONA SANCASCIANESE 2 - 2