Campionando.it

I PRECEDENTI UNIONE%20QUIESA%20MASSACIUCC. - MOLAZZANA

Juniores Lucca 27/09/2014 - 16:00:00 GORFIGLIANO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores Lucca 04/10/2014 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. BAGNI DI LUCCA Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores Lucca 11/10/2014 - 16:00:00 VIRTUS UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 0
Juniores Lucca 18/10/2014 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. VIAREGGIO 2014 Fin. 1 - 4
Juniores Lucca 25/10/2014 - 16:00:00 PIANO DI CONCA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. 2 - 3
Juniores Lucca 01/11/2014 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. STIAVA Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Lucca 08/11/2014 - 15:00:00 PIEVE SAN PAOLO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores Lucca 22/11/2014 - 15:00:00 SAN FILIPPO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 0
Juniores Lucca 26/11/2014 - 19:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SAN MACARIO Fin. 3 - 2
Juniores Lucca 29/11/2014 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. BARGA Fin. 0 - 2
Juniores Lucca 06/12/2014 - 15:00:00 PORCARI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 0
Juniores Lucca 13/12/2014 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PIEVE FOSCIANA Fin. 0 - 4
Juniores Lucca 20/12/2014 - 15:00:00 SPORTING BOZZANO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 0
Juniores Lucca 10/01/2015 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. LUCCASETTE Fin. 0 - 3
Juniores Lucca 14/01/2015 - 15:00:00 FORNACI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. 2 - 1
Juniores Lucca 17/01/2015 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. GORFIGLIANO Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores Lucca 24/01/2015 - 15:00:00 BAGNI DI LUCCA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 0
Juniores Lucca 31/01/2015 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. VIRTUS Fin. 3 - 0
Juniores Lucca 07/02/2015 - 15:30:00 VIAREGGIO 2014 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 5 - 1
Juniores Lucca 21/02/2015 - 15:00:00 STIAVA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 1
Juniores Lucca 25/02/2015 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PIANO DI CONCA Fin. 4 - 0
Juniores Lucca 28/02/2015 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PIEVE SAN PAOLO Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Lucca 07/03/2015 - 15:30:00 SAN MACARIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 1
Juniores Lucca 14/03/2015 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SAN FILIPPO Fin. 2 - 1
Juniores Lucca 21/03/2015 - 15:30:00 BARGA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 0
Juniores Lucca 28/03/2015 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PORCARI Fin. 1 - 3
Juniores Lucca 11/04/2015 - 16:00:00 PIEVE FOSCIANA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 0
Juniores Lucca 18/04/2015 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SPORTING BOZZANO Fin. 0 - 3
Juniores Lucca 25/04/2015 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. FORNACI Fin. 5 - 5
Juniores Lucca 02/05/2015 - 16:15:00 LUCCASETTE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 27/09/2014 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. DON BOSCO MAZZOLA 1 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 04/10/2014 - 15:30:00 SPORTING LUCCA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 11/10/2014 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. E. VIAREGGIO 0 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 18/10/2014 - 15:30:00 SAN LORENZO CALCIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. 2 - 3
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 25/10/2014 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. LIDO CAMAIORE 2 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 01/11/2014 - 14:30:00 PIANO DI MOMMIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. 5 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 08/11/2014 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. CORSANICO 2 - 6
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 15/11/2014 - 14:30:00 SAN MACARIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. 1 - 4
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 22/11/2014 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PIANO DI CONCA 1 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 29/11/2014 - 14:30:00 PIEVE SAN PAOLO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 06/12/2014 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PIANO DEL QUERCIONE Fin. 0 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 13/12/2014 - 14:30:00 FORTIS CAMAIORE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 20/12/2014 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. RETIGNANO Fin. 2 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 03/01/2015 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. MONTAGNA SERAVEZZINA Fin. 3 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 11/01/2015 - 14:30:00 BARGECCHIA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 3
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 17/01/2015 - 15:00:00 DON BOSCO MAZZOLA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 24/01/2015 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SPORTING LUCCA Fin. 5 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 31/01/2015 - 15:00:00 E. VIAREGGIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 07/02/2015 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SAN LORENZO CALCIO Fin. 1 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 14/02/2015 - 14:30:00 LIDO CAMAIORE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 5 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 21/02/2015 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PIANO DI MOMMIO Fin. 0 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 28/02/2015 - 15:00:00 CORSANICO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 4 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 07/03/2015 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SAN MACARIO Fin. 4 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 14/03/2015 - 15:00:00 PIANO DI CONCA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 21/03/2015 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PIEVE SAN PAOLO Fin. 2 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 28/03/2015 - 15:00:00 PIANO DEL QUERCIONE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 11/04/2015 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. FORTIS CAMAIORE Fin. 0 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 18/04/2015 - 15:30:00 RETIGNANO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 25/04/2015 - 15:30:00 MONTAGNA SERAVEZZINA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 3
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 02/05/2015 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. BARGECCHIA 4 - 4
Juniores Massa Carrara 10/10/2015 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. CORSANICO Fin. 0 - 4
Juniores Massa Carrara 17/10/2015 - 18:30:00 ATLETICO CARRARA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Massa Carrara 24/10/2015 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. VERSILIA Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores Massa Carrara 31/10/2015 - 15:00:00 MARINA LA PORTUALE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 0
Juniores Massa Carrara 07/11/2015 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SAN MARCO AVENZA Fin. 1 - 0
Juniores Massa Carrara 14/11/2015 - 15:00:00 PALLERONESE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 3
Juniores Massa Carrara 21/11/2015 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. MONTI Fin. 1 - 3
Juniores Massa Carrara 28/11/2015 - 18:30:00 APUANIA ROMAGNANO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 4 - 0
Juniores Massa Carrara 05/12/2015 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PIANO DI CONCA Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Massa Carrara 12/12/2015 - 16:30:00 VIAREGGIO 86 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores Massa Carrara 19/12/2015 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. LUNIGIANA Fin. 0 - 5
Juniores Massa Carrara 16/01/2016 - 14:30:00 POVEROMO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 1
Juniores Massa Carrara 23/01/2016 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. RICORTOLA Fin. 0 - 4
Juniores Massa Carrara 30/01/2016 - 15:30:00 CORSANICO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 2
Juniores Massa Carrara 06/02/2016 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. ATLETICO CARRARA Fin. 1 - 4
Juniores Massa Carrara 13/02/2016 - 15:00:00 VERSILIA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 9 - 1
Juniores Massa Carrara 20/02/2016 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. MARINA LA PORTUALE Fin. 3 - 4
Juniores Massa Carrara 27/02/2016 - 15:00:00 SAN MARCO AVENZA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 6 - 0
Juniores Massa Carrara 05/03/2016 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PALLERONESE Fin. 0 - 3
Juniores Massa Carrara 12/03/2016 - 15:00:00 MONTI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 1
Juniores Massa Carrara 19/03/2016 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. APUANIA ROMAGNANO Fin. 1 - 6
Juniores Massa Carrara 02/04/2016 - 15:00:00 PIANO DI CONCA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 4 - 1
Juniores Massa Carrara 09/04/2016 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. VIAREGGIO 86 Fin. 4 - 2
Juniores Massa Carrara 16/04/2016 - 15:30:00 LUNIGIANA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 4 - 1
Juniores Massa Carrara 23/04/2016 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. POVEROMO Fin. 8 - 2
Juniores Massa Carrara 30/04/2016 - 17:45:00 RICORTOLA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 4 - 4
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 10/10/2015 - 15:30:00 BARGECCHIA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 17/10/2015 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. JUNIOR LUCCHESE AQUILOTTI Fin. 0 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 24/10/2015 - 15:30:00 SPORTING VIAREGGIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 31/10/2015 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SPIANATE CALCIO Fin. 3 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 07/11/2015 - 16:00:00 TORRELAGHESE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 14/11/2015 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. FORTIS CAMAIORE Fin. 2 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 21/11/2015 - 15:00:00 SAN MACARIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 28/11/2015 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PIANO DI CONCA Fin. 4 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 05/12/2015 - 14:30:00 SAN LORENZO CALCIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 12/12/2015 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. ATLETICO MARGINONE Fin. 2 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 19/12/2015 - 15:00:00 DON BOSCO MAZZOLA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 16/01/2016 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. ESPERIA VIAREGGIO Fin. 2 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 23/01/2016 - 14:30:00 CASTELVECCHIO DI COMPITO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 30/01/2016 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. BARGECCHIA Fin. 1 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 06/02/2016 - 18:00:00 JUNIOR LUCCHESE AQUILOTTI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 13/02/2016 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SPORTING VIAREGGIO Fin. 1 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 20/02/2016 - 15:00:00 SPIANATE CALCIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 27/02/2016 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. TORRELAGHESE Fin. 1 - 3
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 05/03/2016 - 15:00:00 FORTIS CAMAIORE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 4 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 12/03/2016 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SAN MACARIO Fin. 5 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 19/03/2016 - 15:00:00 PIANO DI CONCA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 02/04/2016 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SAN LORENZO CALCIO Fin. 1 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 09/04/2016 - 15:30:00 ATLETICO MARGINONE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 3
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 16/04/2016 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. DON BOSCO MAZZOLA Fin. 2 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 23/04/2016 - 15:30:00 ESPERIA VIAREGGIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 7
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir.A 30/04/2016 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. CASTELVECCHIO DI COMPITO Fin. 4 - 0
Juniores MS 24/09/2016 - 16:30:00 RICORTOLA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. 1 - 2
Juniores MS 01/10/2016 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PALLERONESE Fin. 3 - 1
Juniores MS 08/10/2016 - 16:00:00 APUANIA ROMAGNANO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores MS 15/10/2016 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. POVEROMO Fin. 0 - 0
Juniores MS 22/10/2016 - 16:00:00 SPORTING BOZZANO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 1
Juniores MS 29/10/2016 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PONTREMOLESE Fin. 0 - 1
Juniores MS 12/11/2016 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. VIAREGGIO 1986 Fin. 2 - 1
Juniores MS 16/11/2016 - 18:30:00 PIANO DI CONCA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 5 - 4
Juniores MS 19/11/2016 - 15:30:00 MONTI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores MS 26/11/2016 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. ATLETICO CARRARA Fin. 0 - 0
Juniores MS 10/12/2016 - 15:00:00 SERRICCIOLO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores MS 17/12/2016 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PIEVE FOSCIANA Fin. 1 - 3
Juniores MS 07/01/2017 - 15:00:00 VERSILIA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores MS 14/01/2017 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. MARINA LA PORTUALE Fin. 0 - 0
Juniores MS 21/01/2017 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. RICORTOLA Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores MS 28/01/2017 - 15:00:00 PALLERONESE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 3
Juniores MS 11/02/2017 - 15:30:00 POVEROMO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 5
Juniores MS 18/02/2017 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SPORTING BOZZANO Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores MS 22/02/2017 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. APUANIA ROMAGNANO Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores MS 25/02/2017 - 15:00:00 PONTREMOLESE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 0
Juniores MS 11/03/2017 - 17:00:00 VIAREGGIO 1986 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores MS 18/03/2017 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. MONTI Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores MS 23/03/2017 - 16:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PIANO DI CONCA Fin. 4 - 1
Juniores MS 25/03/2017 - 16:30:00 ATLETICO CARRARA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 0
Juniores MS 08/04/2017 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SERRICCIOLO Fin. 0 - 2
Juniores MS 22/04/2017 - 15:30:00 PIEVE FOSCIANA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 5 - 1
Juniores MS 29/04/2017 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. VERSILIA Fin. 0 - 1
Juniores MS 06/05/2017 - 16:00:00 MARINA LA PORTUALE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 6
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 08/10/2016 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SPORTING VIAREGGIO Fin. 3 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 15/10/2016 - 15:30:00 SPIANATE CALCIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 22/10/2016 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. ATLETICO MARGINONE Fin. 1 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 29/10/2016 - 15:30:00 MASSA MACINAIA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 12/11/2016 - 14:30:00 PIANO DI CONCA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 16/11/2016 - 20:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. ACADEMY PORCARI Fin. 2 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 26/11/2016 - 14:30:00 SAN MACARIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 3
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 30/11/2016 - 20:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SANVITESE Fin. 4 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 03/12/2016 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. DON BOSCO MAZZOLA Fin. 5 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 10/12/2016 - 15:00:00 SPORTING FORTE DEI MARMI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 3
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 17/12/2016 - 14:30:00 ATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 07/01/2017 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. BARGECCHIA Fin. 1 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 14/01/2017 - 14:30:00 ESPERIA VIAREGGIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 4
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 21/01/2017 - 14:30:00 SPORTING VIAREGGIO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 28/01/2017 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SPIANATE CALCIO Fin. 4 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 11/02/2017 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. MASSA MACINAIA Fin. 2 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 15/02/2017 - 20:30:00 ATLETICO MARGINONE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 3
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 18/02/2017 - 15:00:00 ACADEMY PORCARI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 25/02/2017 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PIANO DI CONCA Fin. 5 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 04/03/2017 - 15:00:00 SANVITESE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 3
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 11/03/2017 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SAN MACARIO Fin. 2 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 18/03/2017 - 15:00:00 DON BOSCO MAZZOLA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 4
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 25/03/2017 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SPORTING FORTE DEI MARMI Fin. 1 - 0
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 01/04/2017 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. ATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 Fin. 1 - 1
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 08/04/2017 - 15:30:00 BARGECCHIA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 4 - 2
Terza Categoria Lucca Gir. A 22/04/2017 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. ESPERIA VIAREGGIO Fin. 4 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 17/09/2017 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. ATLETICO CARRARA Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 24/09/2017 - 15:30:00 VERSILIA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 01/10/2017 - 15:30:00 ATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 08/10/2017 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. FIVIZZANESE Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 15/10/2017 - 15:30:00 FILATTIERESE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 22/10/2017 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. FORTIS CAMAIORE Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 29/10/2017 - 14:30:00 LIDO CAMAIORE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 12/11/2017 - 14:30:00 MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 15/11/2017 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. MONTI Fin. 0 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 19/11/2017 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. RICORTOLA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 26/11/2017 - 14:30:00 TORRELAGHESE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 03/12/2017 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. MONZONE Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 10/12/2017 - 14:30:00 CORSANICO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 17/12/2017 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. FILVILLA Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 07/01/2018 - 14:30:00 U. MONTIGNOSO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 14/01/2018 - 14:30:00 ATLETICO CARRARA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 21/01/2018 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. VERSILIA Fin. 6 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 28/01/2018 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. ATL. FORTE DEI MARMI 2015 Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 04/02/2018 - 15:00:00 FIVIZZANESE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 11/02/2018 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. FILATTIERESE Fin. 3 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 18/02/2018 - 15:00:00 FORTIS CAMAIORE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 4 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 08/03/2018 - 20:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. LIDO CAMAIORE Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 14/03/2018 - 20:45:00 MONTI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 18/03/2018 - 15:00:00 RICORTOLA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 22/03/2018 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 07/04/2018 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. TORRELAGHESE Fin. 2 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 15/04/2018 - 15:30:00 MONZONE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 22/04/2018 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. CORSANICO Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 29/04/2018 - 16:00:00 FILVILLA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 5 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.A 06/05/2018 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. U. MONTIGNOSO Fin. 6 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 16/09/2018 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. LUCCASETTE Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 23/09/2018 - 15:30:00 VAGLI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 4 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 30/09/2018 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. BARGA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 07/10/2018 - 15:30:00 MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 21/10/2018 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. LA CELLA Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 28/10/2018 - 14:30:00 SAN FILIPPO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 04/11/2018 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SAN GIULIANO Fin. 0 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 11/11/2018 - 14:30:00 VIRTUS UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 18/11/2018 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. CORSAGNA Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 25/11/2018 - 14:30:00 ATLETICO LUCCA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 02/12/2018 - 14:30:00 FORNOLI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 09/12/2018 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. FORNACI Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 16/12/2018 - 14:30:00 PONTECOSI LAGOSI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 1 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 23/12/2018 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PAPPIANA Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 06/01/2019 - 14:30:00 MOLAZZANA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 6 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 13/01/2019 - 14:30:00 LUCCASETTE UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 20/01/2019 - 14:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. VAGLI Fin. 1 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 27/01/2019 - 15:00:00 BARGA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 6 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 03/02/2019 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. MIGLIARINO VECCHIANO Fin. 3 - 5
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 10/02/2019 - 15:00:00 LA CELLA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 17/02/2019 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. SAN FILIPPO Fin. 2 - 4
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 24/02/2019 - 15:00:00 SAN GIULIANO UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 03/03/2019 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. VIRTUS Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 10/03/2019 - 15:00:00 CORSAGNA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 3 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 17/03/2019 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. ATLETICO LUCCA Fin. 0 - 4
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 24/03/2019 - 15:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. FORNOLI Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 31/03/2019 - 15:30:00 FORNACI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 07/04/2019 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. PONTECOSI LAGOSI Fin. 1 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 28/04/2019 - 16:00:00 PAPPIANA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.C 05/05/2019 - 16:00:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. MOLAZZANA Fin. 0 - 3
Coppa Toscana 2 categoria 02/09/2018 - 15:30:00 ATLETICO LUCCA UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. Fin. 2 - 0
Coppa Toscana 2 categoria 09/09/2018 - 15:30:00 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. CORSANICO Fin. 0 - 3
2 cat. Playoff Playout 19/05/2019 - 16:00:00 PONTECOSI LAGOSI UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC. 1 - 1