2 Torneo F. Pampaloni 2007
Home
Campionati
Giovanili Prof.
Dilettanti
Giovanili Reg.
Giovanili Prov.
Femminile
Tornei
Juniores
Allievi
Allievi B
Giovanissimi
Giovanissimi B
Esordienti
Femminile
Tornei Live
Chi Siamo
Prec.Stagioni
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
Collabora
Contatti
Open Menu
Home
Chi Siamo
Campionati
Giovanili Prof.
Dilettanti
Giovanili Reg.
Giovanili Prov.
Femminile
Tornei
Juniores
Allievi
Allievi B
Giovanissimi
Giovanissimi B
Esordienti
Femminile
Tornei Live
Collabora
Contatti
2 Torneo F. Pampaloni 2007 - Giornata n. 1
25/04 - 09:30
GIR.F
CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB
3-2
PIETA 2004
25/04 - 11:30
GIR.F
VALBISENZIO
1-2
MONTECATINI MURIALDO
25/04 - 15:00
GIR.A
CATTOLICA VIRTUS
4-2
MALISETI SEANO
25/04 - 17:00
GIR.B
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
3-2
PRATO NORD
25/04 - 19:00
GIR.A
GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE
1-2
VIRTUS RIFREDI
25/04 - 21:00
GIR.B
LASTRIGIANA
7-2
SETTIGNANESE
26/04 - 21:00
GIR.C
MONTELUPO
0-5
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
27/04 - 19:00
GIR.D
MONTEMURLO JOLLY CALCIO
0-2
GIOVANI VIANOVA
27/04 - 21:00
GIR.H
RINASCITA DOCCIA
1-0
MEZZANA
29/04 - 19:00
GIR.G
MARGINE COPERTA
9-2
VIACCIA
29/04 - 21:00
GIR.G
ACADEMY AGLIANESE
2-5
VIRTUS COMEANA
02/05 - 17:00
GIR.E
SESTESE
7-0
LA QUERCE
02/05 - 19:00
GIR.H
AFFRICO
12-0
MEZZANA
02/05 - 21:00
GIR.F
MONTECATINI MURIALDO
3-3
CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB
03/05 - 17:00
GIR.C
LIMITE E CAPRAIA
6-0
C.F. 2001
03/05 - 19:00
GIR.E
OLIMPIA QUARRATA
1-1
S.BANTI BARBERINO
04/05 - 19:00
GIR.A
MALISETI SEANO
3-1
GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE
04/05 - 21:00
GIR.G
VIRTUS COMEANA
1-7
MARGINE COPERTA
05/05 - 19:00
GIR.H
RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
1-1
RINASCITA DOCCIA
05/05 - 21:00
GIR.D
CHIESANUOVA 1975
0-3
MONTEMURLO JOLLY CALCIO
06/05 - 19:00
GIR.E
LA QUERCE
0-6
OLIMPIA QUARRATA
06/05 - 21:00
GIR.G
VIACCIA
2-0
ACADEMY AGLIANESE
07/05 - 19:00
GIR.F
PIETA 2004
4-0
VALBISENZIO
09/05 - 17:00
GIR.C
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
0-10
LIMITE E CAPRAIA
09/05 - 19:00
GIR.A
VIRTUS RIFREDI
0-6
CATTOLICA VIRTUS
09/05 - 21:00
GIR.H
MEZZANA
0-4
RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
10/05 - 16:30
GIR.B
SETTIGNANESE
4-1
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
10/05 - 19:00
GIR.B
PRATO NORD
0-4
LASTRIGIANA
10/05 - 21:00
GIR.H
RINASCITA DOCCIA
2-4
AFFRICO
11/05 - 17:00
GIR.C
C.F. 2001
0-3
MONTELUPO
11/05 - 19:00
GIR.E
SESTESE
2-1
OLIMPIA QUARRATA
11/05 - 21:00
GIR.E
S.BANTI BARBERINO
6-0
LA QUERCE
12/05 - 19:00
GIR.D
ZENITH PRATO
2-1
MONTEMURLO JOLLY CALCIO
12/05 - 21:00
GIR.D
GIOVANI VIANOVA
10-0
CHIESANUOVA 1975
14/05 - 17:00
GIR.G
MARGINE COPERTA
7-0
ACADEMY AGLIANESE
14/05 - 19:00
GIR.F
CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB
3-0
VALBISENZIO
15/05 - 17:00
GIR.D
ZENITH PRATO
13-0
CHIESANUOVA 1975
15/05 - 19:00
GIR.E
S.BANTI BARBERINO
2-3
SESTESE
15/05 - 19:00
GIR.G
VIRTUS COMEANA
7-2
VIACCIA
16/05 - 17:00
GIR.A
VIRTUS RIFREDI
1-3
MALISETI SEANO
16/05 - 19:00
GIR.C
LIMITE E CAPRAIA
1-0
MONTELUPO
16/05 - 21:00
GIR.C
LANCIOTTO CAMPI
5-1
C.F. 2001
17/05 - 16:30
GIR.B
PROLIVORNO SORGENTI
1-1
LASTRIGIANA
17/05 - 21:00
GIR.B
SETTIGNANESE
4-2
PRATO NORD
18/05 - 17:00
GIR.F
MONTECATINI MURIALDO
0-4
PIETA 2004
18/05 - 19:00
GIR.A
CATTOLICA VIRTUS
5-0
GIOV. GRASSINA BELMONTE
18/05 - 21:00
GIR.H
AFFRICO
7-0
RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
19/05 - 19:00
GIR.D
GIOVANI VIANOVA
1-2
ZENITH PRATO