Campionando.it

I PRECEDENTI BATTIFOLLE - MONTEMIGNAIO

Juniores Arezzo 20/09/2014 - 16:00:00 UNION TEAM CHIMERA AREZZO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 27/09/2014 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE OLMOPONTE AREZZO Fin. 1 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 04/10/2014 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE AREZZO F. ACADEMY Fin. 5 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 11/10/2014 - 16:00:00 TEGOLETO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 18/10/2014 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE TERRANUOVA TRAIANA Fin. 1 - 4
Juniores Arezzo 25/10/2014 - 16:00:00 SAN FIRMINA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 7 - 1
Juniores Arezzo 01/11/2014 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE TUSCAR Fin. 3 - 5
Juniores Arezzo 08/11/2014 - 15:00:00 INDOMITA QUARATA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 15/11/2014 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ATLETICO LEVANE Fin. 6 - 1
Juniores Arezzo 22/11/2014 - 15:00:00 POPPI BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 29/11/2014 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE STIA Fin. 3 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 06/12/2014 - 15:00:00 CASTELNUOVESE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 13/12/2014 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE VAGGIO PIANDISCO Fin. 3 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 20/12/2014 - 15:00:00 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI BATTIFOLLE Fin. 5 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 03/01/2015 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ETRURIA CAPOLONA Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 10/01/2015 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE UNION TEAM CHIMERA AREZZO Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 17/01/2015 - 15:00:00 OLMOPONTE AREZZO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 24/01/2015 - 15:00:00 AREZZO F. ACADEMY BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 6
Juniores Arezzo 31/01/2015 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE TEGOLETO Fin. 1 - 4
Juniores Arezzo 07/02/2015 - 15:30:00 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 14/02/2015 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE SAN FIRMINA Fin. 1 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 21/02/2015 - 15:30:00 TUSCAR BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 28/02/2015 - 00:00:00 BATTIFOLLE INDOMITA QUARATA Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Arezzo 07/03/2015 - 15:30:00 ATLETICO LEVANE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 14/03/2015 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE POPPI Fin. 2 - 1
Juniores Arezzo 21/03/2015 - 15:30:00 STIA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores Arezzo 28/03/2015 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE CASTELNUOVESE Fin. 1 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 11/04/2015 - 16:00:00 VAGGIO PIANDISCO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Juniores Arezzo 18/04/2015 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI Fin. 0 - 3
Juniores Arezzo 25/04/2015 - 16:00:00 ETRURIA CAPOLONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 21/09/2014 - 15:30:00 UNIONE POL. POLIZIANA BATTIFOLLE 2 - 3
Prima Categoria Gir.E 28/09/2014 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE FONTE BELVERDE 1 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 05/10/2014 - 15:30:00 ORANGE DON BOSCO BATTIFOLLE 1 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 12/10/2014 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE OLMOPONTE AREZZO 0 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 19/10/2014 - 15:30:00 CORTONA CAMUCIA BATTIFOLLE 4 - 3
Prima Categoria Gir.E 26/10/2014 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE TERONTOLA 1 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 02/11/2014 - 14:30:00 ALBERORO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 3
Prima Categoria Gir.E 09/11/2014 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE STIA Fin. 1 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 16/11/2014 - 14:30:00 BADIA AGNANO BATTIFOLLE 2 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 23/11/2014 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE TORRITA Fin. 1 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 30/11/2014 - 14:30:00 CESA BATTIFOLLE 1 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 07/12/2014 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE AMBRA Fin. 0 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 14/12/2014 - 14:30:00 SULPIZIA BATTIFOLLE 2 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 21/12/2014 - 14:30:00 TALLA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 04/01/2015 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE OLIMPIC SANSOVINO 0 - 3
Prima Categoria Gir.E 11/01/2015 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE UNIONE POL. POLIZIANA 3 - 3
Prima Categoria Gir.E 18/01/2015 - 14:30:00 FONTE BELVERDE BATTIFOLLE 1 - 2
Prima Categoria Gir.E 25/01/2015 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE ORANGE DON BOSCO 1 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 01/02/2015 - 15:00:00 OLMOPONTE AREZZO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 08/02/2015 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE CORTONA CAMUCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Prima Categoria Gir.E 15/02/2015 - 15:00:00 TERONTOLA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 22/02/2015 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ALBERORO Fin. 1 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 01/03/2015 - 15:00:00 STIA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 08/03/2015 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE BADIA AGNANO Fin. 3 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 15/03/2015 - 15:00:00 TORRITA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 22/03/2015 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE CESA Fin. 1 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 29/03/2015 - 15:30:00 AMBRA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 12/04/2015 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE SULPIZIA Fin. 2 - 2
Prima Categoria Gir.E 19/04/2015 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE TALLA Fin. 0 - 2
Prima Categoria Gir.E 26/04/2015 - 16:00:00 OLIMPIC SANSOVINO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 21/09/2014 - 10:00:00 TERRANUOVESE BATTIFOLLE 5 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 28/09/2014 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE SUBBIANO CAPOLONA 0 - 4
Allievi Arezzo 05/10/2014 - 15:30:00 ARNO LATERINA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 7 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 12/10/2014 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE BUCINESE 2 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 19/10/2014 - 10:45:00 CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. BATTIFOLLE 2 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 26/10/2014 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE TEGOLETO 1 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 02/11/2014 - 11:00:00 ATLETICO LEVANE BATTIFOLLE 0 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 09/11/2014 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO Fin. 0 - 4
Allievi Arezzo 16/11/2014 - 10:00:00 FAELLESE BATTIFOLLE 1 - 5
Allievi Arezzo 23/11/2014 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE FALTERONA Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 30/11/2014 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ETRURIA CAPOLONA Fin. 0 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 06/12/2014 - 15:00:00 OLMOPONTE AREZZO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 4 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 14/12/2014 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE UNION TEAM CHIMERA AREZZO Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 20/12/2014 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA sq. B BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 04/01/2015 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE CORTONA CAMUCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 11/01/2015 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE TERRANUOVESE Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 18/01/2015 - 10:00:00 SUBBIANO CAPOLONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 25/01/2015 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ARNO LATERINA Fin. 0 - 4
Allievi Arezzo 01/02/2015 - 10:00:00 BUCINESE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 08/02/2015 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE CASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 14/02/2015 - 15:30:00 TEGOLETO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 22/02/2015 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ATLETICO LEVANE Fin. 1 - 2
Allievi Arezzo 28/02/2015 - 00:00:00 SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 8 - 1
Allievi Arezzo 08/03/2015 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE FAELLESE Fin. 7 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 14/03/2015 - 15:00:00 FALTERONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 22/03/2015 - 10:00:00 ETRURIA CAPOLONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 29/03/2015 - 10:45:00 BATTIFOLLE OLMOPONTE AREZZO Fin. 3 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 12/04/2015 - 10:45:00 UNION TEAM CHIMERA AREZZO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 0
Allievi Arezzo 19/04/2015 - 10:00:00 BATTIFOLLE FALTERONA sq. B Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi Arezzo 26/04/2015 - 19:30:00 CORTONA CAMUCIA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 19/09/2015 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE CASTELNUOVESE Fin. 2 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 26/09/2015 - 16:00:00 PRATOVECCHIO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 03/10/2015 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE POPPI Fin. 2 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 10/10/2015 - 16:00:00 IDEAL CLUB INCISA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 5 - 2
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 17/10/2015 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ARNO LATERINA Fin. 3 - 2
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 24/10/2015 - 16:00:00 ETRURIA CAPOLONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 1
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 31/10/2015 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE FAELLESE Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 07/11/2015 - 16:45:00 ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 3
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 14/11/2015 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE OLMOPONTE AREZZO Fin. 2 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 27/11/2015 - 20:30:00 UNION TEAM CHIMERA AREZZO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 05/12/2015 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE VAGGIO PIANDISCO Fin. 2 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 12/12/2015 - 15:00:00 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 20/12/2015 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE BUCINESE Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 02/01/2016 - 15:00:00 RESCO REGGELLO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 2
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 10/01/2016 - 15:00:00 CASTELNUOVESE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 3
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 16/01/2016 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE PRATOVECCHIO Fin. 2 - 1
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 23/01/2016 - 15:00:00 POPPI BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 30/01/2016 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE IDEAL CLUB INCISA Fin. 0 - 2
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 06/02/2016 - 15:30:00 ARNO LATERINA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 13/02/2016 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE ETRURIA CAPOLONA Fin. 1 - 7
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 20/02/2016 - 15:30:00 FAELLESE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 1
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 27/02/2016 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA Fin. 7 - 3
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 05/03/2016 - 15:30:00 OLMOPONTE AREZZO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 19/03/2016 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE UNION TEAM CHIMERA AREZZO Fin. 3 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 02/04/2016 - 16:00:00 VAGGIO PIANDISCO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 09/04/2016 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE TERRANUOVA TRAIANA Fin. 1 - 3
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 16/04/2016 - 16:00:00 BUCINESE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 1
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 23/04/2016 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE RESCO REGGELLO Fin. 3 - 2
Prima Categoria Gir.E 20/09/2015 - 15:30:00 AMBRA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 27/09/2015 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE TERRANUOVA TRAIANA Fin. 2 - 2
Prima Categoria Gir.E 04/10/2015 - 15:30:00 MARCIANO DELLA CHIANA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 11/10/2015 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE UNIONE POL. POLIZIANA Fin. 1 - 2
Prima Categoria Gir.E 18/10/2015 - 15:30:00 ALBERORO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 01/11/2015 - 14:30:00 TALLA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 08/11/2015 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE SPOIANO Fin. 1 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 11/11/2015 - 20:30:00 BATTIFOLLE FONTE BELVERDE Fin. 0 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 15/11/2015 - 14:30:00 BADIA AGNANO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 22/11/2015 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE SULPIZIA Fin. 3 - 3
Prima Categoria Gir.E 29/11/2015 - 14:30:00 CESA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 06/12/2015 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA Fin. 0 - 2
Prima Categoria Gir.E 13/12/2015 - 14:30:00 AREZZO F. ACADEMY BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 20/12/2015 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE TORRITA Fin. 0 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 06/01/2016 - 14:30:00 VICIOMAGGIO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 10/01/2016 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE AMBRA Fin. 1 - 2
Prima Categoria Gir.E 17/01/2016 - 14:30:00 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 24/01/2016 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE MARCIANO DELLA CHIANA Fin. 2 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 31/01/2016 - 15:00:00 UNIONE POL. POLIZIANA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 2
Prima Categoria Gir.E 07/02/2016 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ALBERORO Fin. 0 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 14/02/2016 - 15:00:00 FONTE BELVERDE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 4 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 21/02/2016 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE TALLA Fin. 2 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 28/02/2016 - 15:00:00 SPOIANO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 2
Prima Categoria Gir.E 06/03/2016 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE BADIA AGNANO Fin. 2 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 13/03/2016 - 15:00:00 SULPIZIA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 20/03/2016 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE CESA Fin. 1 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 03/04/2016 - 15:30:00 ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 10/04/2016 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE AREZZO F. ACADEMY Fin. 2 - 0
Prima Categoria Gir.E 17/04/2016 - 15:30:00 TORRITA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 1
Prima Categoria Gir.E 24/04/2016 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE VICIOMAGGIO Fin. 4 - 3
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 24/09/2016 - 16:00:00 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 6 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 01/10/2016 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA Fin. 0 - 3
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 08/10/2016 - 16:00:00 BUCINESE BATTIFOLLE Rinv. 12 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 15/10/2016 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE SANTA FIRMINA Fin. 1 - 5
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 29/10/2016 - 16:00:00 OLMOPONTE AREZZO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 2
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 05/11/2016 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ARNO LATERINA Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 12/11/2016 - 15:00:00 CASTELNUOVESE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 6 - 2
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 19/11/2016 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE POPPI Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 26/11/2016 - 15:00:00 TUSCAR BATTIFOLLE Fin. 4 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 03/12/2016 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE OLIMPIC SANSOVINO Fin. 2 - 6
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 10/12/2016 - 15:00:00 ETRURIA CAPOLONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 17/12/2016 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE PRATOVECCHIO Fin. 8 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 07/01/2017 - 15:00:00 VAGGIO PIANDISCO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 4
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 14/01/2017 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE FAELLESE Fin. 1 - 3
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 21/01/2017 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE TERRANUOVA TRAIANA Fin. 0 - 5
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 28/01/2017 - 15:00:00 ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 04/02/2017 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE BUCINESE Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 11/02/2017 - 15:30:00 SANTA FIRMINA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 1
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 25/02/2017 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE OLMOPONTE AREZZO Fin. 2 - 2
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 04/03/2017 - 15:30:00 ARNO LATERINA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 6 - 0
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 11/03/2017 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE CASTELNUOVESE Fin. 1 - 2
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 18/03/2017 - 15:30:00 POPPI BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 1
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 25/03/2017 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE TUSCAR Fin. 0 - 5
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 01/04/2017 - 16:00:00 OLIMPIC SANSOVINO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 6 - 3
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 08/04/2017 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ETRURIA CAPOLONA Fin. 0 - 3
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 22/04/2017 - 16:00:00 PRATOVECCHIO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 3
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 29/04/2017 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE VAGGIO PIANDISCO Fin. 1 - 1
Juniores Arezzo Gir. A 06/05/2017 - 17:00:00 FAELLESE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 18/09/2016 - 15:30:00 CAPRESANA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 25/09/2016 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE VAGGIO PIANDISCO Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 02/10/2016 - 15:30:00 STIA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 09/10/2016 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE PERGINE Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 16/10/2016 - 15:30:00 RASSINA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 23/10/2016 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE BADIA AGNANO Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 30/10/2016 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE PIEVE AL TOPPO Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 06/11/2016 - 14:30:00 TUSCAR BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 13/11/2016 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE FULGOR CASTELFRANCO Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 20/11/2016 - 14:30:00 FORTIS AREZZO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 4
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 27/11/2016 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE CAVRIGLIA Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 04/12/2016 - 14:30:00 MONTEMIGNAIO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 11/12/2016 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE SALUTIO Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 18/12/2016 - 14:30:00 VICIOMAGGIO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 08/01/2017 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE PALAZZO DEL PERO Fin. 5 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 15/01/2017 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE CAPRESANA Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 22/01/2017 - 14:30:00 VAGGIO PIANDISCO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 29/01/2017 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE STIA Fin. 3 - 4
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 05/02/2017 - 15:00:00 PERGINE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 12/02/2017 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE RASSINA Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 19/02/2017 - 15:00:00 BADIA AGNANO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 26/02/2017 - 15:00:00 PIEVE AL TOPPO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 05/03/2017 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE TUSCAR Fin. 3 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 12/03/2017 - 15:00:00 FULGOR CASTELFRANCO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 19/03/2017 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE FORTIS AREZZO Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 26/03/2017 - 15:30:00 CAVRIGLIA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 02/04/2017 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE MONTEMIGNAIO Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 09/04/2017 - 15:30:00 SALUTIO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 23/04/2017 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE VICIOMAGGIO Fin. 3 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 30/04/2017 - 16:00:00 PALAZZO DEL PERO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 17/09/2017 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE CAVRIGLIA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 24/09/2017 - 15:30:00 OLMOPONTE AREZZO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 01/10/2017 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE PIEVE AL TOPPO Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 08/10/2017 - 15:30:00 ORANGE DON BOSCO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 15/10/2017 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE TUSCAR Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 22/10/2017 - 15:30:00 STRADA F.C. BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 29/10/2017 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE STIA Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 05/11/2017 - 14:30:00 VICIOMAGGIO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 12/11/2017 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE ATLETICO FIGLINE Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 19/11/2017 - 14:30:00 SANTA FIRMINA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 4 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 26/11/2017 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE MONTEMIGNAIO Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 03/12/2017 - 14:30:00 PERGINE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 10/12/2017 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE AREZZO F. ACADEMY Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 17/12/2017 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE FULGOR CASTELFRANCO Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 07/01/2018 - 14:30:00 LORESE CALCIO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 14/01/2018 - 14:30:00 CAVRIGLIA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 21/01/2018 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE OLMOPONTE AREZZO Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 28/01/2018 - 15:00:00 PIEVE AL TOPPO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 04/02/2018 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ORANGE DON BOSCO Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 11/02/2018 - 15:00:00 TUSCAR BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 18/02/2018 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE STRADA F.C. Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 25/02/2018 - 15:00:00 STIA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 04/03/2018 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE VICIOMAGGIO Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 11/03/2018 - 15:00:00 ATLETICO FIGLINE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 4
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 18/03/2018 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE SANTA FIRMINA Fin. 4 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 08/04/2018 - 15:30:00 MONTEMIGNAIO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 15/04/2018 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE PERGINE Fin. 2 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 22/04/2018 - 16:00:00 AREZZO F. ACADEMY BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 29/04/2018 - 16:00:00 FULGOR CASTELFRANCO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 06/05/2018 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE LORESE CALCIO Fin. 2 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 16/09/2018 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE TUSCAR Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 23/09/2018 - 15:30:00 STIA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 30/09/2018 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE BADIA A ROTI Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 07/10/2018 - 15:30:00 CAVRIGLIA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 21/10/2018 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE INDOMITA QUARATA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 28/10/2018 - 14:30:00 FALTERONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 04/11/2018 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE OLMOPONTE AREZZO Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 11/11/2018 - 14:30:00 ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 18/11/2018 - 14:30:00 CALCIO PESTELLO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 25/11/2018 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE SAN MARCO LA SELLA Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 02/12/2018 - 14:30:00 BADIA AGNANO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 09/12/2018 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE ATLETICO VALDAMBRA Fin. 7 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 16/12/2018 - 14:30:00 MONTEMIGNAIO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 23/12/2018 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE LORESE CALCIO Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 06/01/2019 - 14:30:00 PERGINE BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 13/01/2019 - 14:30:00 TUSCAR BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 20/01/2019 - 14:30:00 BATTIFOLLE STIA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 27/01/2019 - 15:00:00 BADIA A ROTI BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 4
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 03/02/2019 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE CAVRIGLIA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 10/02/2019 - 15:00:00 INDOMITA QUARATA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 17/02/2019 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE FALTERONA Fin. 1 - 4
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 24/02/2019 - 15:00:00 OLMOPONTE AREZZO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 03/03/2019 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 10/03/2019 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE CALCIO PESTELLO Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 17/03/2019 - 15:00:00 SAN MARCO LA SELLA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 0 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 24/03/2019 - 15:00:00 BATTIFOLLE BADIA AGNANO Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 31/03/2019 - 15:30:00 ATLETICO VALDAMBRA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 07/04/2019 - 15:30:00 BATTIFOLLE MONTEMIGNAIO Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 28/04/2019 - 16:00:00 LORESE CALCIO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.L 05/05/2019 - 16:00:00 BATTIFOLLE PERGINE Fin. 1 - 1
Coppa Toscana 2 categoria 01/09/2018 - 15:30:00 INDOMITA QUARATA BATTIFOLLE Fin. 2 - 2
Coppa Toscana 2 categoria 26/09/2018 - 20:45:00 BATTIFOLLE PERGINE -
Coppa Toscana 2 categoria 24/10/2018 - 15:30:00 OLMOPONTE AREZZO BATTIFOLLE Fin. 1 - 0