Campionando.it

I PRECEDENTI SAURO%20RISPESCIA - CAMPAGNATICO

24/09/2011 - 16:15:00 ANTIGNANO BANDITELLA SAURO RISPESCIA 4 - 2
01/10/2011 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SPORTING CECINA 4 - 2
08/10/2011 - 15:30:00 GOLFO FOLLONICA SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 5
15/10/2011 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VENTURINA 2 - 4
22/10/2011 - 17:00:00 LA BORACIFERA MONTEROTONDO SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 5
29/10/2011 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA N. GROSSETO BARBANELLA 0 - 1
05/11/2011 - 15:30:00 FOLLONICA SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 1
12/11/2011 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PALAZZACCIO 3 - 3
26/11/2011 - 15:30:00 SAN VINCENZO SAURO RISPESCIA 4 - 2
03/12/2011 - 16:00:00 CARLI SALVIANO SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 5
10/12/2011 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARMANDO PICCHI 2 - 0
17/12/2011 - 15:15:00 PROGETTO GIOVANI I.ELBA SAURO RISPESCIA 3 - 1
18/12/2011 - 11:00:00 SALIVOLI SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 2
22/12/2011 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE 1 - 1
07/01/2012 - 16:15:00 VADA SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 10
15/01/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PGA PORTUALI GUASTICCE 2 - 2
21/01/2012 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ANTIGNANO BANDITELLA 2 - 4
29/01/2012 - 10:30:00 SPORTING CECINA SAURO RISPESCIA 0 - 2
18/02/2012 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA GOLFO FOLLONICA 1 - 1
26/02/2012 - 11:00:00 VENTURINA SAURO RISPESCIA 3 - 1
04/03/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA LA BORACIFERA MONTEROTONDO 3 - 3
10/03/2012 - 15:30:00 N. GROSSETO BARBANELLA SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 1
17/03/2012 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA FOLLONICA 1 - 0
24/03/2012 - 15:00:00 PALAZZACCIO SAURO RISPESCIA 6 - 1
05/04/2012 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN VINCENZO 3 - 2
14/04/2012 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CARLI SALVIANO 7 - 1
18/04/2012 - 17:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PROGETTO GIOVANI I.ELBA 3 - 2
28/04/2012 - 17:45:00 ARMANDO PICCHI SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 2
03/05/2012 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SALIVOLI 2 - 1
05/05/2012 - 17:15:00 ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE SAURO RISPESCIA 3 - 0
13/05/2012 - 00:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VADA 3 - 0
16/05/2012 - 16:30:00 PGA PORTUALI GUASTICCE SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 0
11/09/2011 - 10:30:00 GOLFO FOLLONICA SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 1
18/09/2011 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PELLI SANTA CROCE SPORT 4 - 1
25/09/2011 - 10:45:00 ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 2
02/10/2011 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARMANDO PICCHI 1 - 2
09/10/2011 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ATLETICO CALCI 2006 1 - 1
16/10/2011 - 10:30:00 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA SAURO RISPESCIA 4 - 2
23/10/2011 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CHIANTI BANCA MONTERIGGIONI 2 - 2
30/10/2011 - 10:45:00 S.R. CASTELFRANCO SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 1
06/11/2011 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PORTA A PIAGGE 6 - 3
13/11/2011 - 11:00:00 VALENTINO MAZZOLA SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 0
20/11/2011 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA POGGIBONSESE 2 - 1
27/11/2011 - 10:30:00 FOLLONICA SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 0
04/12/2011 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ANTIGNANO BANDITELLA 0 - 1
11/12/2011 - 11:00:00 P.G.A. PORTUALE GUASTICCE SAURO RISPESCIA 0 - 0
18/12/2011 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASTELFIORENTINO 2 - 1
08/01/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA GOLFO FOLLONICA 0 - 1
15/01/2012 - 10:45:00 PELLI SANTA CROCE SPORT SAURO RISPESCIA 3 - 6
22/01/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE 3 - 0
29/01/2012 - 10:45:00 ARMANDO PICCHI SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 0
19/02/2012 - 10:30:00 ATLETICO CALCI 2006 SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 1
26/02/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 0 - 1
04/03/2012 - 10:30:00 CHIANTI BANCA MONTERIGGIONI SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 0
11/03/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA S.R. CASTELFRANCO 1 - 0
18/03/2012 - 11:00:00 PORTA A PIAGGE SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 1
25/03/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VALENTINO MAZZOLA 1 - 4
22/04/2012 - 10:30:00 POGGIBONSESE SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 3
29/04/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA FOLLONICA 1 - 1
06/05/2012 - 11:00:00 ANTIGNANO BANDITELLA SAURO RISPESCIA 3 - 2
13/05/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA P.G.A. PORTUALE GUASTICCE 1 - 1
20/05/2012 - 11:00:00 CASTELFIORENTINO SAURO RISPESCIA 4 - 1
25/09/2011 - 09:00:00 CASOTTO MARINA SAURO RISPESCIA 3 - 6
28/09/2011 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ROCCASTRADA 4 - 1
02/10/2011 - 10:30:00 PAGANICO SAURO RISPESCIA 3 - 1
09/10/2011 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA FONTEBLANDA 5 - 2
16/10/2011 - 16:00:00 MANCIANO SAURO RISPESCIA 0 - 1
23/10/2011 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA RIBOLLA 1 - 4
30/10/2011 - 16:00:00 ORBETELLO SAURO RISPESCIA 4 - 4
01/11/2011 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MONTEROTONDO 1 - 3
13/11/2011 - 11:00:00 NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA SAURO RISPESCIA 6 - 5
18/11/2011 - 10:30:00 GOLFO FOLLONICA SAURO RISPESCIA 7 - 0
20/11/2011 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA AURORA PITIGLIANO 7 - 1
27/11/2011 - 10:30:00 COSTA ARGENTO SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 2
04/12/2011 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA BATIROSE GR. NORD 1 - 2
08/12/2011 - 10:30:00 ARGENTARIO SAURO RISPESCIA 7 - 0
11/12/2011 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA BRACCAGNI 2 - 0
07/01/2012 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA GIOVANILE AMIATA 2 - 4
14/01/2012 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASOTTO MARINA 1 - 1
22/01/2012 - 10:30:00 ROCCASTRADA SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 0
28/01/2012 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PAGANICO 1 - 2
22/02/2012 - 15:00:00 FONTEBLANDA SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 1
25/02/2012 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MANCIANO 3 - 2
02/03/2012 - 15:30:00 RIBOLLA SAURO RISPESCIA 4 - 1
10/03/2012 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ORBETELLO 3 - 0
17/03/2012 - 17:00:00 MONTEROTONDO SAURO RISPESCIA 3 - 0
28/03/2012 - 17:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA 1 - 2
05/04/2012 - 15:30:00 AURORA PITIGLIANO SAURO RISPESCIA 3 - 2
15/04/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA COSTA ARGENTO 4 - 2
22/04/2012 - 10:30:00 BATIROSE GR. NORD SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 1
25/04/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARGENTARIO 3 - 0
27/04/2012 - 15:30:00 BRACCAGNI SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 0
02/05/2012 - 16:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA GOLFO FOLLONICA 6 - 2
11/05/2012 - 16:00:00 GIOVANILE AMIATA SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 16/09/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PIANESE 1 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 23/09/2012 - 10:45:00 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 30/09/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VALDERA 0 - 6
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 07/10/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE 2 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 14/10/2012 - 10:30:00 CASCINA SAURO RISPESCIA 5 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 21/10/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA FOLLONICA 1 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 28/10/2012 - 11:00:00 N.GROSSETO BARBANELLA SAURO RISPESCIA 6 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 04/11/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA 1 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 18/11/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 0 - 5
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 21/11/2012 - 15:30:00 PGA PORTUALE GUASTICCE SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 25/11/2012 - 11:00:00 PORTA A PIAGGE SAURO RISPESCIA 3 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 02/12/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARMANDO PICCHI 0 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 09/12/2012 - 10:45:00 CASTELFIORENTINO SAURO RISPESCIA 4 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 16/12/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PROLIVORNO SORGENTI 1 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 22/12/2012 - 15:00:00 VALDARBIA SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 13/01/2013 - 11:00:00 PIANESE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 7 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 27/01/2013 - 10:30:00 VALDERA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 30/01/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA GIOVANI FUCECCHIO Fin. 0 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 03/02/2013 - 10:45:00 ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 10/02/2013 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASCINA Fin. 1 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 17/02/2013 - 10:45:00 FOLLONICA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 24/02/2013 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA N.GROSSETO BARBANELLA Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 03/03/2013 - 10:30:00 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 10/03/2013 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PGA PORTUALE GUASTICCE Fin. 1 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 17/03/2013 - 11:00:00 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 07/04/2013 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PORTA A PIAGGE Fin. 2 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 14/04/2013 - 10:30:00 ARMANDO PICCHI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 8 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 21/04/2013 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASTELFIORENTINO Fin. 0 - 4
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 28/04/2013 - 10:30:00 PROLIVORNO SORGENTI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 8 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 05/05/2013 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VALDARBIA Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanis.Grosseto 29/09/2012 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA FONTEBLANDA 2 - 1
Giovanis.Grosseto 06/10/2012 - 15:30:00 AURORA PITIGLIANO SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 14/10/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARGENTARIO 2 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 20/10/2012 - 15:30:00 MANCIANO SAURO RISPESCIA 0 - 2
Giovanis.Grosseto 28/10/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA POL. SCANSANO 2 - 1
Giovanis.Grosseto 04/11/2012 - 10:00:00 CASOTTO PESCATORI SAURO RISPESCIA 3 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 11/11/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PAGANICO 1 - 3
Giovanis.Grosseto 17/11/2012 - 15:30:00 BRACCAGNI SAURO RISPESCIA 2 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 25/11/2012 - 10:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ATLETICO ARCILLE 7 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 01/12/2012 - 15:30:00 MASSA MARITTIMA SAURO RISPESCIA 1 - 2
Giovanis.Grosseto 08/12/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA GIOVANILE AMIATA Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanis.Grosseto 15/12/2012 - 15:30:00 PORTO ERCOLE SAURO RISPESCIA 0 - 4
Giovanis.Grosseto 22/12/2012 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA 1 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 05/01/2013 - 15:30:00 RIBOLLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Giovanis.Grosseto 13/01/2013 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ALBINIA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanis.Grosseto 26/01/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA AURORA PITIGLIANO Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 30/01/2013 - 15:30:00 FONTEBLANDA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanis.Grosseto 02/02/2013 - 15:00:00 ARGENTARIO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 09/02/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MANCIANO Fin. 2 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 17/02/2013 - 11:00:00 POL. SCANSANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanis.Grosseto 02/03/2013 - 18:00:00 PAGANICO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 4 - 2
Giovanis.Grosseto 09/03/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA BRACCAGNI Fin. 3 - 3
Giovanis.Grosseto 12/03/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASOTTO PESCATORI Fin. 0 - 4
Giovanis.Grosseto 16/03/2013 - 15:30:00 ATLETICO ARCILLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 4
Giovanis.Grosseto 24/03/2013 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MASSA MARITTIMA Fin. 1 - 1
Giovanis.Grosseto 06/04/2013 - 15:30:00 GIOVANILE AMIATA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 14/04/2013 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PORTO ERCOLE Fin. 1 - 1
Giovanis.Grosseto 20/04/2013 - 18:30:00 NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 4
Giovanis.Grosseto 25/04/2013 - 10:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA RIBOLLA Fin. 4 - 1
Giovanis.Grosseto 28/04/2013 - 10:00:00 ALBINIA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Grosseto 29/09/2013 - 10:30:00 FOLLONICA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 2
Allievi Grosseto 05/10/2013 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PAGANICO Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Grosseto 13/10/2013 - 10:30:00 MANCIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 4
Allievi Grosseto 19/10/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASTIGLIONESE Fin. 8 - 0
Allievi Grosseto 27/10/2013 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PORTO ERCOLE Fin. 7 - 1
Allievi Grosseto 03/11/2013 - 10:00:00 ARGENTARIO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Grosseto 09/11/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ROSELLE 2012 Fin. 6 - 0
Allievi Grosseto 17/11/2013 - 10:30:00 CASOTTO MARINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Grosseto 23/11/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA AURORA PITIGLIANO Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi Grosseto 07/12/2013 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA BRACCAGNI Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi Grosseto 11/12/2013 - 17:00:00 MASSA MARITTIMA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 4
Allievi Grosseto 18/12/2013 - 15:30:00 RIBOLLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi Grosseto 21/12/2013 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA GIOVANILE AMIATA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Grosseto 04/01/2014 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA FOLLONICA Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Grosseto 12/01/2014 - 10:30:00 PAGANICO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Grosseto 22/01/2014 - 15:15:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MANCIANO Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi Grosseto 26/01/2014 - 10:30:00 CASTIGLIONESE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 8
Allievi Grosseto 02/02/2014 - 10:30:00 PORTO ERCOLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 5
Allievi Grosseto 08/02/2014 - 15:15:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARGENTARIO Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi Grosseto 13/02/2014 - 16:00:00 ROSELLE 2012 SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 7
Allievi Grosseto 22/02/2014 - 15:15:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASOTTO MARINA Fin. 6 - 0
Allievi Grosseto 02/03/2014 - 10:30:00 AURORA PITIGLIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 4
Allievi Grosseto 08/03/2014 - 15:15:00 SAURO RISPESCIA RIBOLLA Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Grosseto 14/03/2014 - 16:00:00 BRACCAGNI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi Grosseto 22/03/2014 - 15:15:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MASSA MARITTIMA Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Grosseto 30/03/2014 - 10:30:00 GIOVANILE AMIATA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Giovanis.Grosseto 28/09/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PORTO ERCOLE Fin. 10 - 1
Giovanis.Grosseto 02/10/2013 - 15:30:00 POL. SCANSANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanis.Grosseto 05/10/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA INVICTA GROSSETO Fin. 2 - 2
Giovanis.Grosseto 12/10/2013 - 15:30:00 CASOTTO MARINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 6
Giovanis.Grosseto 20/10/2013 - 09:45:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MASSA MARITTIMA Fin. 6 - 1
Giovanis.Grosseto 26/10/2013 - 15:30:00 ALBINIA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Giovanis.Grosseto 02/11/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA AURORA PITIGLIANO Fin. 5 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 09/11/2013 - 15:30:00 RIBOLLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 8
Giovanis.Grosseto 16/11/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA Fin. 7 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 23/11/2013 - 15:15:00 ARGENTARIO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 4
Giovanis.Grosseto 30/11/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA GIOVANILE AMIATA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanis.Grosseto 07/12/2013 - 15:30:00 PAGANICO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 2
Giovanis.Grosseto 14/12/2013 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAURO RISPESCIA sq.B Fin. 5 - 2
Giovanis.Grosseto 21/12/2013 - 16:30:00 COSTA ARGENTO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanis.Grosseto 04/01/2014 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ORBETELLO Fin. 6 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 11/01/2014 - 15:30:00 FONTEBLANDA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 5
Giovanis.Grosseto 18/01/2014 - 15:30:00 PORTO ERCOLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 4
Giovanis.Grosseto 25/01/2014 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA POL. SCANSANO Fin. 1 - 1
Giovanis.Grosseto 01/02/2014 - 15:30:00 INVICTA GROSSETO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 9
Giovanis.Grosseto 15/02/2014 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASOTTO MARINA Fin. 4 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 26/02/2014 - 16:00:00 MASSA MARITTIMA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanis.Grosseto 08/03/2014 - 16:00:00 AURORA PITIGLIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanis.Grosseto 15/03/2014 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA RIBOLLA Fin. 15 - 1
Giovanis.Grosseto 19/03/2014 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ALBINIA Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 22/03/2014 - 15:30:00 NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanis.Grosseto 29/03/2014 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARGENTARIO Fin. 4 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 05/04/2014 - 16:30:00 GIOVANILE AMIATA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanis.Grosseto 12/04/2014 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PAGANICO Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 26/04/2014 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA sq.B SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 5
Giovanis.Grosseto 03/05/2014 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA COSTA ARGENTO Fin. 15 - 0
Giovanis.Grosseto 10/05/2014 - 16:00:00 ORBETELLO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 4
Giovanis.Grosseto 17/05/2014 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA FONTEBLANDA Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 14/09/2014 - 11:00:00 SAN MINIATO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 3
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 17/09/2014 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CERTALDO Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 21/09/2014 - 11:00:00 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 28/09/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VALENTINO MAZZOLA Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 05/10/2014 - 10:30:00 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 12/10/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN FREDIANO 2 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 19/10/2014 - 10:45:00 PROLIVORNO SORGENTI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 4 - 3
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 26/10/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VENTURINA Fin. 1 - 4
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 02/11/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA POGGIBONSI Fin. 3 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 09/11/2014 - 10:30:00 ARMANDO PICCHI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 16/11/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASTELFIORENTINO Fin. 2 - 0
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 23/11/2014 - 11:00:00 NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 30/11/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 07/12/2014 - 11:00:00 LIVORNO NORD PONTINO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 14/12/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PONSACCO Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 21/12/2014 - 10:30:00 ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 04/01/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CHIANTI BANCA MONTERIGGIONI Fin. 0 - 0
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 11/01/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN MINIATO Fin. 1 - 1
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 18/01/2015 - 10:45:00 CERTALDO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 0
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 25/01/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA Fin. 2 - 0
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 01/02/2015 - 11:00:00 VALENTINO MAZZOLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 5 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 08/02/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 15/02/2015 - 10:30:00 SAN FREDIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 01/03/2015 - 10:30:00 VENTURINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 08/03/2015 - 11:00:00 POGGIBONSI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 11/03/2015 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PROLIVORNO SORGENTI Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 15/03/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARMANDO PICCHI Fin. 2 - 0
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 22/03/2015 - 10:30:00 CASTELFIORENTINO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 0
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 29/03/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA Fin. 2 - 3
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 12/04/2015 - 10:30:00 SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 19/04/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA LIVORNO NORD PONTINO Fin. 6 - 1
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 26/04/2015 - 10:30:00 PONSACCO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 5 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 03/05/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE Fin. 1 - 2
Allievi Reg. Gir.B 10/05/2015 - 10:30:00 CHIANTI BANCA MONTERIGGIONI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 4
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 14/09/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA GRACCIANO Fin. 1 - 1
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 17/09/2014 - 17:00:00 CERTALDO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 21/09/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ANTIGNANO Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 28/09/2014 - 10:30:00 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 05/10/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA FORCOLI VALDERA Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 12/10/2014 - 10:45:00 PROLIVORNO SORGENTI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 19/10/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MONTELUPO Fin. 4 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 02/11/2014 - 10:30:00 ARMANDO PICCHI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 09/11/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASTELFIORENTINO Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 16/11/2014 - 11:00:00 NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 5
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 23/11/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA POGGIBONSI Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 30/11/2014 - 10:45:00 STELLA ROSSA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 07/12/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SPORTING CECINA Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 14/12/2014 - 11:00:00 SANTA MARIA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 21/12/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA POGGIBONSESE Fin. 3 - 1
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 04/01/2015 - 11:00:00 CHIANTI BANCA MONTERIGGIONI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 11/01/2015 - 11:00:00 GRACCIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 18/01/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CERTALDO Fin. 4 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 25/01/2015 - 10:45:00 ANTIGNANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 08/02/2015 - 10:30:00 FORCOLI VALDERA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 15/02/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PROLIVORNO SORGENTI Fin. 0 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 18/02/2015 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 22/02/2015 - 11:00:00 MONTELUPO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 08/03/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARMANDO PICCHI Fin. 2 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 15/03/2015 - 11:00:00 CASTELFIORENTINO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 22/03/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA Fin. 0 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 29/03/2015 - 11:00:00 POGGIBONSI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 12/04/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA STELLA ROSSA Fin. 0 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 19/04/2015 - 10:30:00 SPORTING CECINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 26/04/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SANTA MARIA Fin. 2 - 1
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 03/05/2015 - 10:30:00 POGGIBONSESE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanis. Reg. Gir.B 10/05/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CHIANTI BANCA MONTERIGGIONI Fin. 4 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 27/09/2014 - 17:00:00 PROLIVORNO SORGENTI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 4
Allievi B Livorno 05/10/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA RIO MARINA Fin. 8 - 2
Allievi B Livorno 11/10/2014 - 17:45:00 ARMANDO PICCHI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 19/10/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ORLANDO Fin. 4 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 22/10/2014 - 15:30:00 SPORTING CECINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 02/11/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA INVICTA GROSSETO Fin. 5 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 08/11/2014 - 16:15:00 VENTURINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 4 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 16/11/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ATLETICO PIOMBINO Fin. 3 - 3
Allievi B Livorno 22/11/2014 - 16:45:00 ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 3
Allievi B Livorno 30/11/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VADA Fin. 3 - 2
Allievi B Livorno 14/12/2014 - 10:30:00 ARDENZA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 4
Allievi B Livorno 21/12/2014 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA LIVORNO NORD PONTINO 2 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 03/01/2015 - 15:30:00 PALAZZI MONTEVERDI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 11/01/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ANTIGNANO Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 17/01/2015 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PROLIVORNO SORGENTI Fin. 1 - 5
Allievi B Livorno 25/01/2015 - 10:30:00 RIO MARINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 07/02/2015 - 15:30:00 ORLANDO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 4 - 2
Allievi B Livorno 14/02/2015 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SPORTING CECINA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi B Livorno 19/02/2015 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARMANDO PICCHI Fin. 0 - 5
Allievi B Livorno 22/02/2015 - 10:30:00 INVICTA GROSSETO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 28/02/2015 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VENTURINA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 07/03/2015 - 16:00:00 ATLETICO PIOMBINO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 14/03/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi B Livorno 22/03/2015 - 10:00:00 VADA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi B Livorno 11/04/2015 - 17:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARDENZA Fin. 4 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 19/04/2015 - 10:30:00 LIVORNO NORD PONTINO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi B Livorno 26/04/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PALAZZI MONTEVERDI Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 02/05/2015 - 18:00:00 ANTIGNANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 21/09/2014 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PORTO ERCOLE Fin. 3 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 28/09/2014 - 15:30:00 MONTORGIALI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 05/10/2014 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA TORBIERA CITTA DI CAPALBIO Fin. 4 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 12/10/2014 - 15:30:00 CINIGIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 19/10/2014 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA AMIATA Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 26/10/2014 - 14:30:00 MAGLIANESE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 02/11/2014 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 09/11/2014 - 14:30:00 MARSILIANA AICS SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 16/11/2014 - 14:30:00 INTERCOMUNALE S.FIORA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 23/11/2014 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ORBETELLO Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 30/11/2014 - 14:30:00 NUOVA RADICOFANI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 07/12/2014 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA AURORA PITIGLIANO Fin. 1 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 14/12/2014 - 14:30:00 MONTIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 21/12/2014 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASTELL AZZARA 0 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 04/01/2015 - 14:30:00 S.ANDREA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 11/01/2015 - 14:30:00 PORTO ERCOLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 18/01/2015 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MONTORGIALI Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 25/01/2015 - 14:30:00 TORBIERA CITTA DI CAPALBIO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 01/02/2015 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CINIGIANO Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 15/02/2015 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MAGLIANESE Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 22/02/2015 - 15:00:00 NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 01/03/2015 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MARSILIANA AICS Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 04/03/2015 - 15:00:00 AMIATA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 08/03/2015 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA INTERCOMUNALE S.FIORA Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 15/03/2015 - 15:00:00 ORBETELLO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 22/03/2015 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NUOVA RADICOFANI Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 29/03/2015 - 15:30:00 AURORA PITIGLIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 12/04/2015 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MONTIANO Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 19/04/2015 - 15:30:00 CASTELL AZZARA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 26/04/2015 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA S.ANDREA Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 20/09/2015 - 11:00:00 PONSACCO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 27/09/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VALENTINO MAZZOLA Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 04/10/2015 - 10:45:00 PROLIVORNO SORGENTI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 11/10/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SPORTING CECINA Fin. 2 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 18/10/2015 - 10:45:00 CASTELFIORENTINO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 25/10/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 01/11/2015 - 10:45:00 INVICTA GROSSETO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 4
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 08/11/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VENTURINA Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 15/11/2015 - 11:00:00 NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 22/11/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PORTUALE GUASTICCE Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 29/11/2015 - 10:30:00 ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 06/12/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN MINIATO Fin. 1 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 13/12/2015 - 11:00:00 NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 20/12/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARMANDO PICCHI Fin. 2 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 10/01/2016 - 10:30:00 SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 17/01/2016 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PONSACCO Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 24/01/2016 - 11:00:00 VALENTINO MAZZOLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 31/01/2016 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PROLIVORNO SORGENTI Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 07/02/2016 - 10:30:00 SPORTING CECINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 14/02/2016 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASTELFIORENTINO Fin. 0 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 21/02/2016 - 10:45:00 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 4 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 28/02/2016 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA INVICTA GROSSETO Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 06/03/2016 - 10:30:00 VENTURINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 13/03/2016 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NAVACCHIO ZAMBRA Fin. 1 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 20/03/2016 - 11:00:00 PORTUALE GUASTICCE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 03/04/2016 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 10/04/2016 - 11:00:00 SAN MINIATO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 3
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 17/04/2016 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 24/04/2016 - 10:30:00 ARMANDO PICCHI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 01/05/2016 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN GIMIGNANOSPORT Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 04/10/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA DONORATICO Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 11/10/2015 - 10:30:00 PALAZZI MONTEVERDI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 8
Allievi B Livorno 18/10/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA COLLEVICA Fin. 8 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 24/10/2015 - 16:00:00 SALIVOLI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 6
Allievi B Livorno 01/11/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN VINCENZO Fin. 5 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 08/11/2015 - 10:45:00 INVICTA GROSSETO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi B Livorno 15/11/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARMANDO PICCHI Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 22/11/2015 - 11:00:00 VENTURINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 29/11/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VADA Fin. 1 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 05/12/2015 - 16:50:00 A.S.D. COLLESALVETTI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 6
Allievi B Livorno 13/12/2015 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SPORTING CECINA Fin. 4 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 10/01/2016 - 12:00:00 ACADEMY AUDACE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi B Livorno 16/01/2016 - 15:00:00 DONORATICO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 8
Allievi B Livorno 24/01/2016 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PALAZZI MONTEVERDI Fin. 5 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 31/01/2016 - 10:30:00 COLLEVICA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 4
Allievi B Livorno 06/02/2016 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SALIVOLI Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 13/02/2016 - 15:30:00 SAN VINCENZO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 11
Allievi B Livorno 19/02/2016 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA INVICTA GROSSETO Fin. 0 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 27/02/2016 - 17:15:00 ARMANDO PICCHI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 4
Allievi B Livorno 05/03/2016 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VENTURINA Fin. 2 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 12/03/2016 - 16:00:00 VADA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 3
Allievi B Livorno 19/03/2016 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA A.S.D. COLLESALVETTI Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi B Livorno 03/04/2016 - 10:30:00 SPORTING CECINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Allievi B Livorno 17/04/2016 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ACADEMY AUDACE Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 20/09/2015 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SORANO Fin. 3 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 27/09/2015 - 15:30:00 AMIATA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 04/10/2015 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA TORRENIERI Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 11/10/2015 - 15:30:00 LA SORBA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 18/10/2015 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MARSILIANA AICS Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 25/10/2015 - 14:30:00 CINIGIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 01/11/2015 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NUOVA RADICOFANI Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 08/11/2015 - 14:30:00 MAGLIANESE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 15/11/2015 - 14:30:00 ORBETELLO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 22/11/2015 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA AURORA PITIGLIANO Fin. 1 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 29/11/2015 - 14:30:00 MONTIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 06/12/2015 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA INTERCOMUNALE S.FIORA Fin. 4 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 13/12/2015 - 14:30:00 PORTO ERCOLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 20/12/2015 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MONTORGIALI Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 03/01/2016 - 14:30:00 S.ANDREA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 10/01/2016 - 14:30:00 SORANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 17/01/2016 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA AMIATA Fin. 0 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 24/01/2016 - 14:30:00 TORRENIERI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 31/01/2016 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA LA SORBA Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 07/02/2016 - 15:00:00 MARSILIANA AICS SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 14/02/2016 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CINIGIANO Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 21/02/2016 - 15:00:00 NUOVA RADICOFANI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 28/02/2016 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MAGLIANESE Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 06/03/2016 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ORBETELLO Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 13/03/2016 - 15:00:00 AURORA PITIGLIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 20/03/2016 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MONTIANO Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 03/04/2016 - 15:30:00 INTERCOMUNALE S.FIORA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 10/04/2016 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PORTO ERCOLE Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 17/04/2016 - 15:30:00 MONTORGIALI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 6
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 24/04/2016 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA S.ANDREA Fin. 1 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 25/09/2016 - 10:30:00 VENTURINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 02/10/2016 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PONSACCO Fin. 5 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 09/10/2016 - 11:00:00 MAZZOLA VALDARBIA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 16/10/2016 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA AMIATA Fin. 4 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 23/10/2016 - 10:30:00 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 4
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 30/10/2016 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN MINIATO Fin. 3 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 13/11/2016 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARMANDO PICCHI Fin. 5 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 16/11/2016 - 16:00:00 COLLINE PISANE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 20/11/2016 - 10:00:00 GROSSETO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 27/11/2016 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA GRACCIANO Fin. 5 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 04/12/2016 - 10:45:00 CASTELFIORENTINO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 11/12/2016 - 10:30:00 SPORTING CECINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 18/12/2016 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA FORCOLI VALDERA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 08/01/2017 - 11:00:00 NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 15/01/2017 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PORTUALE GUASTICCE Fin. 5 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 22/01/2017 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA VENTURINA Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 29/01/2017 - 11:00:00 PONSACCO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 05/02/2017 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MAZZOLA VALDARBIA Fin. 4 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 12/02/2017 - 10:30:00 AMIATA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 19/02/2017 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE Fin. 2 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 26/02/2017 - 11:00:00 SAN MINIATO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 05/03/2017 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA COLLINE PISANE Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 12/03/2017 - 10:30:00 ARMANDO PICCHI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 19/03/2017 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA GROSSETO Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 26/03/2017 - 11:00:00 GRACCIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 2
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 02/04/2017 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CASTELFIORENTINO Fin. 2 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 23/04/2017 - 11:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SPORTING CECINA Fin. 3 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 30/04/2017 - 10:30:00 FORCOLI VALDERA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 4 - 1
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 07/05/2017 - 10:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA Fin. 3 - 0
Allievi Regionali Gir. B 14/05/2017 - 10:30:00 PORTUALE GUASTICCE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 4 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 18/09/2016 - 15:30:00 CINIGIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 25/09/2016 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MARSILIANA AICS Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 02/10/2016 - 15:30:00 SORANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 09/10/2016 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PIENZA Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 16/10/2016 - 15:30:00 ORBETELLO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 23/10/2016 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ALDOBRANDESCA ARCIDOSSO Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 30/10/2016 - 14:30:00 INTERCOMUNALE S.FIORA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 06/11/2016 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PUNTA ALA 2013 Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 13/11/2016 - 14:30:00 PORTO ERCOLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 20/11/2016 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA TORRENIERI Fin. 1 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 04/12/2016 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA INVICTA GROSSETO Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 08/12/2016 - 14:30:00 LA SORBA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 11/12/2016 - 14:30:00 NUOVA RADICOFANI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 18/12/2016 - 14:30:00 S.ANDREA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 4 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 08/01/2017 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MAGLIANESE Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 15/01/2017 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CINIGIANO Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 22/01/2017 - 14:30:00 MARSILIANA AICS SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 4 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 29/01/2017 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SORANO Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 05/02/2017 - 15:00:00 PIENZA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 12/02/2017 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ORBETELLO Fin. 0 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 19/02/2017 - 15:00:00 ALDOBRANDESCA ARCIDOSSO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 26/02/2017 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA INTERCOMUNALE S.FIORA Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 05/03/2017 - 15:00:00 PUNTA ALA 2013 SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 12/03/2017 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PORTO ERCOLE Fin. 3 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 19/03/2017 - 15:00:00 TORRENIERI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 26/03/2017 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA LA SORBA Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 02/04/2017 - 15:30:00 INVICTA GROSSETO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 4
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 09/04/2017 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NUOVA RADICOFANI Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 23/04/2017 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA S.ANDREA Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 30/04/2017 - 16:00:00 MAGLIANESE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 2
Fase finale 2 categoria 20/05/2018 - 16:00:00 PORTO ERCOLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 17/09/2017 - 15:30:00 SORANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 24/09/2017 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ETRUSCA MARINA Fin. 6 - 5
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 01/10/2017 - 15:30:00 MARSILIANA AICS SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 08/10/2017 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NUOVA RADICOFANI Fin. 0 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 15/10/2017 - 15:30:00 INTERCOMUNALE S.FIORA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 4 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 22/10/2017 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA S.ANDREA Fin. 0 - 4
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 29/10/2017 - 14:30:00 MAGLIANESE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 05/11/2017 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CINIGIANO Fin. 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 12/11/2017 - 14:30:00 ORBETELLO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 19/11/2017 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 26/11/2017 - 14:30:00 PONTE ARBIA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 5
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 03/12/2017 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PORTO ERCOLE Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 10/12/2017 - 14:30:00 LA SORBA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 17/12/2017 - 14:30:00 INVICTA GROSSETO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 07/01/2018 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MONTIANO Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 14/01/2018 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA SORANO Fin. 1 - 5
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 21/01/2018 - 14:30:00 ETRUSCA MARINA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 28/01/2018 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MARSILIANA AICS Fin. 1 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 04/02/2018 - 15:00:00 NUOVA RADICOFANI SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 11/02/2018 - 17:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA INTERCOMUNALE S.FIORA Fin. 0 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 18/02/2018 - 15:00:00 S.ANDREA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 6 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 25/02/2018 - 17:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MAGLIANESE Fin. 4 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 04/03/2018 - 15:00:00 CINIGIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 11/03/2018 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ORBETELLO Fin. 2 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 18/03/2018 - 15:00:00 NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 5 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 08/04/2018 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA PONTE ARBIA Fin. 1 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 15/04/2018 - 15:30:00 PORTO ERCOLE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 1
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 22/04/2018 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA LA SORBA Fin. 0 - 3
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 29/04/2018 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA INVICTA GROSSETO Fin. 4 - 0
Seconda Categoria Gir.G 06/05/2018 - 16:00:00 MONTIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 1
6 Paganico CUP - 2001 16/05/2018 - 20:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA LUIGI MERONI Fin. 5 - 0
6 Paganico CUP - 2001 19/05/2018 - 17:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ARGENTARIO Fin. 7 - 1
6 Paganico CUP - 2001 24/05/2018 - 20:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA GIOVANILE AMIATA Fin. 0 - 4
Terza Categoria Grosseto 30/09/2018 - 15:30:00 ROCCASTRADA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 3 - 2
Terza Categoria Grosseto 07/10/2018 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA REAL MONTEROTONDO Fin. 3 - 0
Terza Categoria Grosseto 21/10/2018 - 15:30:00 CIVITELLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 6
Terza Categoria Grosseto 28/10/2018 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA REAL CASTIGLIONESE Fin. 3 - 1
Terza Categoria Grosseto 04/11/2018 - 14:30:00 MARINA CALCIO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 4
Terza Categoria Grosseto 11/11/2018 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ALDOBRANDESCA ARCIDOSSO Fin. 2 - 0
Terza Categoria Grosseto 18/11/2018 - 14:30:00 BATIGNANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 4
Terza Categoria Grosseto 25/11/2018 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA STICCIANO Fin. 2 - 1
Terza Categoria Grosseto 02/12/2018 - 14:30:00 CAMPAGNATICO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Terza Categoria Grosseto 09/12/2018 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ATLETICO GROSSETO Fin. 1 - 0
Terza Categoria Grosseto 16/12/2018 - 14:30:00 INVICTA GROSSETO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 3
Terza Categoria Grosseto 13/01/2019 - 14:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA RIBOLLA Fin. 2 - 0
Terza Categoria Grosseto 20/01/2019 - 14:30:00 ALBEGNA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 5
Terza Categoria Grosseto 27/01/2019 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ROCCASTRADA Fin. 2 - 0
Terza Categoria Grosseto 03/02/2019 - 15:00:00 REAL MONTEROTONDO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 2 - 2
Terza Categoria Grosseto 10/02/2019 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CIVITELLA Fin. 2 - 0
Terza Categoria Grosseto 17/02/2019 - 15:00:00 REAL CASTIGLIONESE SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 0
Terza Categoria Grosseto 24/02/2019 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA MARINA CALCIO Fin. 3 - 1
Terza Categoria Grosseto 03/03/2019 - 15:00:00 ALDOBRANDESCA ARCIDOSSO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Terza Categoria Grosseto 10/03/2019 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA BATIGNANO Fin. 2 - 2
Terza Categoria Grosseto 17/03/2019 - 15:00:00 STICCIANO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Terza Categoria Grosseto 24/03/2019 - 15:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CAMPAGNATICO Fin. 4 - 1
Terza Categoria Grosseto 31/03/2019 - 15:30:00 ATLETICO GROSSETO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 1 - 3
Terza Categoria Grosseto 07/04/2019 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA INVICTA GROSSETO Fin. 3 - 0
Terza Categoria Grosseto 28/04/2019 - 16:00:00 RIBOLLA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Terza Categoria Grosseto 05/05/2019 - 16:00:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ALBEGNA Fin. 3 - 0
Coppa 3 cat. Grosseto 16/09/2018 - 15:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA ATLETICO GROSSETO Fin. 5 - 1
Coppa 3 cat. Grosseto 23/09/2018 - 17:30:00 ATLETICO GROSSETO SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 5
Coppa 3 cat. Grosseto 14/11/2018 - 14:30:00 ROCCASTRADA SAURO RISPESCIA Fin. 0 - 1
Coppa 3 cat. Grosseto 23/01/2019 - 20:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA REAL CASTIGLIONESE Fin. 2 - 0
Coppa 3 cat. Grosseto 20/02/2019 - 20:30:00 SAURO RISPESCIA CAMPAGNATICO 0 - 1