COPPA TOSCANA SECONDA CATEGORIA - Giornata n. 1 del 01/09/2018
INDOMITA QUARATA 2-2 BATTIFOLLE
SANTA FIRMINA 0-2 PIEVE AL TOPPO
ALBERETA 1-2 BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA
ALTA MAREMMA 0-3 RISPESCIA
ANTARES 2-1 SPORTING SEANO
ATLETICO LUCCA 2-0 UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC.
ATLETICO PODENZANA 2004 0-0 ATLETICO CARRARA
ATLETICO SANTACROCE 3-0 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI
ATLETICO SPEDALINO 0-2 MERIDIEN
BADIA AGNANO 0-0 BADIA A ROTI
CASCIANA TERMELARI 2-1 STELLA AZZURRA
CASTELNUOVO V.D.C. 4-1 MONTIERI
CAVRIGLIA 1-2 CALCIO PESTELLO
CHIESINA UZZANESE 1-1 BORGO A BUGGIANO
COIANO SANTA LUCIA 1-0 SAN GIUSTO
COLLEVICA 1-1 LA CANTERA GABBRO
F.C. CUBINO 2-1 FLORIA 2000
FORTE BIBBONA 1-2 SAN VINCENZO
- 02/09 - 15:30 -
- Risultato Finale
- Risultato Non verificato - Modifica risultato
- Ins.Foto
- Ins.Commento
-
80' Davini 2' Rossi 65' Mannari
GINESTRA FIORENTINA 3-0 SANTA MARIA
GIOVANI ROSSONERI 2010 3-1 SPEDALINO
GIOVANILE SEXTUM 1-2 ACADEMY PORCARI
INTERCOMUNALE S.FIORA 1-1 NEANIA CASTELDELPIANO
LATIGNANO 2005 0-2 TREGGIAIA
LIDO CAMAIORE 1-1 FORTIS CAMAIORE
LORESE CALCIO 2-1 ATLETICO VALDAMBRA
LUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO 2-1 ALBERETA SAN SALVI
MAGLIANESE 4-1 MARSILIANA AICS
MARCIANA MARINA 1-2 SALIVOLI
MARGINE COPERTA 1-1 MONTAGNA PISTOIESE
NUOVA GROSSETO BARBANELLA 2-1 MONTIANO
NUOVA RADICOFANI 3-1 ATLETICO PIAZZE
PALAZZI MONTEVERDI 1-1 ROSIGNANO 6 ROSE
POGGIO A CAIANO 1-2 PIETA 2004
POPOLARE CEP 0-0 PONTE DELLE ORIGINI
RADICONDOLI 1-2 CASOLESE
SAMBUCA U. CASINI 1-2 CASTELLINA SCALO
SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE 1-0 CASELLINA
SAN GODENZO 4-2 SANT AGATA
SAN PIERO A SIEVE 3-3 GALLIANESE
SAN QUIRICO 1969 0-4 SORANO
SETTIMELLO 0-1 SESTO 2010
SPORT ACQUAVIVA 2-0 MONTALLESE
SPORTING PIETRASANTA 4-0 RICORTOLA
UNIONE POL. POLIZIANA 4-0 VOLUNTAS TREQUANDA
- 02/09 - 15:30 -
- Risultato Finale
- Risultato Non verificato - Modifica risultato
- Ins.Foto
- Ins.Commento
-
Casini Bernetti Nasorri Bernetti
VIRTUS ASCIANO 1-2 PONTE ARBIA
VIRTUS COMEANA 0-2 FLORENCE S.C.
TUSCAR 0-6 OLMOPONTE AREZZO
ATLETICA CASTELLO 4-0 D.L.F. FIRENZE
CAMBIANO UNITED 2-2 SANCASCIANESE
FILATTIERESE 0-1 FILVILLA
BELLANI 0-1 SAN GIULIANO F.C.
PUNTA ALA 2013 2-0 ETRUSCA MARINA