Campionando.it

TORNEI LIVE

10 Memorial M.Vitulano - 2002 24/08/2018 - 18:00:00 PARMA EMPOLI -
10 Memorial M.Vitulano - 2002 24/08/2018 - 16:30:00 GENOA VINC. PREVIEW -
10 Memorial M.Vitulano - 2002 24/08/2018 - 18:00:00 LIVORNO ATALANTA -
10 Memorial M.Vitulano - 2002 24/08/2018 - 16:30:00 TORINO FIORENTINA -
10 Memorial M.Vitulano - 2002 25/08/2018 - 18:00:00 ATALANTA TORINO -
10 Memorial M.Vitulano - 2002 25/08/2018 - 16:30:00 VINC. PREVIEW EMPOLI -
10 Memorial M.Vitulano - 2002 25/08/2018 - 18:00:00 FIORENTINA LIVORNO -
10 Memorial M.Vitulano - 2002 25/08/2018 - 16:30:00 GENOA PARMA -
10 Memorial M.Vitulano - 2002 25/08/2018 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA ATALANTA -
10 Memorial M.Vitulano - 2002 25/08/2018 - 09:30:00 PARMA VINC. PREVIEW -
10 Memorial M.Vitulano - 2002 25/08/2018 - 11:00:00 TORINO LIVORNO -
10 Memorial M.Vitulano - 2002 25/08/2018 - 09:30:00 EMPOLI GENOA -
8 Torneo M.Pedonese - 2002 25/08/2018 - 20:00:00 MARGINE COPERTA SPORTING CECINA -
Memorial Matteo Brendaglia - 2002 24/08/2018 - 19:40:00 SCANDICCI PONTASSIEVE -
Memorial Matteo Brendaglia - 2002 24/08/2018 - 18:00:00 FORTIS JUVENTUS SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE -
50 Torneo di Vignola 21/08/2018 - 00:00:00 SPAL ROMA Fin. 3 - 4
50 Torneo di Vignola 22/08/2018 - 00:00:00 SPAL FIORENTINA -
50 Torneo di Vignola 23/08/2018 - 00:00:00 ROMA SASSUOLO -
XVII Toscana Football Cup 21/08/2018 - 20:30:00 VIRTUS ENTELLA LIVORNO Fin. 2 - 3
XVII Toscana Football Cup 21/08/2018 - 18:30:00 CITTA DI PONTEDERA PISTOIESE Fin. 2 - 1
XVII Toscana Football Cup 22/08/2018 - 20:30:00 CARRARESE ROBUR SIENA -
XVII Toscana Football Cup 22/08/2018 - 18:30:00 PONSACCO PISA -
XVII Toscana Football Cup 23/08/2018 - 20:30:00 LIVORNO CITTA DI PONTEDERA -
XVII Toscana Football Cup 23/08/2018 - 18:30:00 PISTOIESE VIRTUS ENTELLA -
XVII Toscana Football Cup 25/08/2018 - 20:30:00 FINALE QUINTO POSTO -
XVII Toscana Football Cup 25/08/2018 - 18:30:00 FINALE SETTIMO POSTO -
3 Torneo G.Borchi - Jun. 25/08/2018 - 17:00:00 GRASSINA FUCECCHIO -
3 Torneo G.Borchi - Jun. 25/08/2018 - 10:00:00 PORTA ROMANA AUDACE GALLUZZO -
3 Torneo G.Borchi - Jun. 25/08/2018 - 21:00:00 PORTA ROMANA AUDACE GALLUZZO -
3 Torneo G.Borchi - Jun. 25/08/2018 - 19:00:00 GRASSINA FUCECCHIO -
XII Torneo Torre di Castruccio - 2002 22/08/2018 - 20:00:00 SAN MARCO AVENZA CANALETTO -
XII Torneo Torre di Castruccio - 2002 22/08/2018 - 21:15:00 AULLESE LIDO CAMAIORE -
XII Torneo Torre di Castruccio - Jun. 24/08/2018 - 18:45:00 SAN MARCO AVENZA DON BOSCO FOSSONE -
XII Torneo Torre di Castruccio - Jun. 24/08/2018 - 20:00:00 MASSESE CANALETTO -
XII Torneo Torre di Castruccio - Jun. 24/08/2018 - 21:15:00 CARRARESE TARROS SARZANA -
XII Torneo Torre di Castruccio - 2004 23/08/2018 - 18:45:00 MASSESE AULLESE -
XII Torneo Torre di Castruccio - 2004 23/08/2018 - 20:00:00 LIVORNO CAPEZZANO PIANORE -
XII Torneo Torre di Castruccio - 2004 23/08/2018 - 17:30:00 CARRARESE VERSILIA -
11 Torneo L.Puccini (1.sq) 22/08/2018 - 20:00:00 PROLIVORNO SORGENTI LIVORNO9 -
11 Torneo L.Puccini (1.sq) 22/08/2018 - 18:00:00 CASTIGLIONCELLO ATLETICO ETRURIA -
8 Torneo M.Pedonese - 2004 25/08/2018 - 18:30:00 MARGINE COPERTA LIDO CAMAIORE -
11 Torneo L.Puccini - 2004 23/08/2018 - 20:00:00 PROLIVORNO SORGENTI PONSACCO -
11 Torneo L.Puccini - 2004 23/08/2018 - 18:30:00 ARMANDO PICCHI STELLA ROSSA -
11 Torneo L.Puccini - 2002 21/08/2018 - 20:00:00 PROLIVORNO SORGENTI SPORTING CECINA Fin. 3 - 2
11 Torneo L.Puccini - 2002 21/08/2018 - 18:15:00 ARMANDO PICCHI PORTUALE GUASTICCE Fin. 1 - 0
32 Torneo P.Galli - Jun. 24/08/2018 - 20:45:00 SERAVEZZA VORNO -
32 Torneo P.Galli - Jun. 24/08/2018 - 19:00:00 ATLETICO LUCCA GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO -
32 Torneo P.Galli - Jun. 25/08/2018 - 20:45:00 VIAREGGIO 2014 VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI -
32 Torneo P.Galli - Jun. 25/08/2018 - 19:00:00 CUOIOPELLI LAMMARI -