Campionando.it

I PRECEDENTI FIORENTINA - LIVORNO

Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 21/10/2012 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA POGGIBONSI 3 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 28/10/2012 - 10:30:00 GAVORRANO sq.A FIORENTINA 0 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 04/11/2012 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA SIENA 2 - 1
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 10/11/2012 - 16:00:00 CITTA DI PONTEDERA FIORENTINA 0 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 18/11/2012 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA GROSSETO sq. A 3 - 1
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 25/11/2012 - 11:15:00 PRATO sq.A FIORENTINA 1 - 2
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 02/12/2012 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISA sq.A 3 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 09/12/2012 - 11:00:00 PISA sq.B FIORENTINA 1 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 16/12/2012 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA GAVORRANO sq.B 3 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 23/12/2012 - 10:30:00 CARRARESE FIORENTINA 0 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 13/01/2013 - 12:00:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 20/01/2013 - 10:30:00 GROSSETO sq. B FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 27/01/2013 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PRATO sq.B Fin. 3 - 1
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 03/02/2013 - 11:00:00 LIVORNO FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 10/02/2013 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA SPEZIA Fin. 2 - 1
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 17/02/2013 - 10:30:00 POGGIBONSI FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 24/02/2013 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA GAVORRANO sq.A Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 03/03/2013 - 11:00:00 SIENA FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 10/03/2013 - 11:30:00 FIORENTINA CITTA DI PONTEDERA Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 17/03/2013 - 10:30:00 GROSSETO sq. A FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 24/03/2013 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PRATO sq.A Fin. 3 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 07/04/2013 - 11:00:00 PISA sq.A FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 14/04/2013 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISA sq.B Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 21/04/2013 - 11:00:00 GAVORRANO sq.B FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 25/04/2013 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA CARRARESE Fin. 3 - 1
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 28/04/2013 - 11:00:00 EMPOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 08/05/2013 - 17:00:00 FIORENTINA GROSSETO sq. B Fin. 3 - 2
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 12/05/2013 - 11:30:00 PRATO sq.B FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 15/05/2013 - 17:00:00 FIORENTINA LIVORNO Fin. 3 - 2
Giovanissimi Regionali 2000 26/05/2013 - 18:00:00 SPEZIA FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanissimi B Regionali 20/10/2013 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISA Fin. 2 - 2
Giovanissimi B Regionali 27/10/2013 - 15:30:00 E. VIAREGGIO FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanissimi B Regionali 02/11/2013 - 18:15:00 FIORENTINA CITTA DI PONTEDERA Fin. 3 - 1
Giovanissimi B Regionali 10/11/2013 - 10:30:00 CARRARESE FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanissimi B Regionali 17/11/2013 - 11:30:00 FIORENTINA PRATO Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanissimi B Regionali 23/11/2013 - 16:30:00 SPEZIA FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 2
Giovanissimi B Regionali 30/11/2013 - 16:30:00 FIORENTINA LIVORNO Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanissimi B Regionali 08/12/2013 - 11:00:00 SIENA FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 2
Giovanissimi B Regionali 14/12/2013 - 10:00:00 FIORENTINA GAVORRANO Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanissimi B Regionali 22/12/2013 - 11:00:00 PISA sq.B FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanissimi B Regionali 05/01/2014 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA TUTTOCUOIO Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanissimi B Regionali 12/01/2014 - 10:00:00 EMPOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanissimi B Regionali 19/01/2014 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PRATO sq.B Fin. 3 - 1
Giovanissimi B Regionali 26/01/2014 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA GROSSETO Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanissimi B Regionali 29/01/2014 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA sq.B FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanissimi B Regionali 09/02/2014 - 11:00:00 PISA FIORENTINA Fin. 3 - 2
Giovanissimi B Regionali 15/02/2014 - 15:30:00 FIORENTINA E. VIAREGGIO Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanissimi B Regionali 22/02/2014 - 18:30:00 CITTA DI PONTEDERA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanissimi B Regionali 02/03/2014 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA CARRARESE Fin. 3 - 1
Giovanissimi B Regionali 08/03/2014 - 16:00:00 PRATO FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanissimi B Regionali 15/03/2014 - 17:00:00 FIORENTINA SPEZIA Fin. 3 - 2
Giovanissimi B Regionali 23/03/2014 - 11:00:00 LIVORNO FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanissimi B Regionali 29/03/2014 - 17:30:00 FIORENTINA SIENA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanissimi B Regionali 06/04/2014 - 10:30:00 GAVORRANO FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 3
Giovanissimi B Regionali 13/04/2014 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISA sq.B Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanissimi B Regionali 27/04/2014 - 11:00:00 TUTTOCUOIO FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanissimi B Regionali 08/05/2014 - 17:00:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 3 - 1
Giovanissimi B Regionali 11/05/2014 - 11:00:00 PRATO sq.B FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanissimi B Regionali 20/05/2014 - 17:00:00 GROSSETO FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 3
Giovanissimi B Regionali 21/05/2014 - 16:00:00 FIORENTINA FIORENTINA sq.B Fin. 2 - 2
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 05/10/2014 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA LIVORNO Fin. 2 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 19/10/2014 - 10:00:00 PISTOIESE FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 2
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 26/10/2014 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PRATO Fin. 5 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 01/11/2014 - 17:00:00 CARRARESE FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 4
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 08/11/2014 - 16:45:00 FIORENTINA PISA sq.B Fin. 3 - 1
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 15/11/2014 - 15:15:00 LUCCHESE FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 22/11/2014 - 18:15:00 FIORENTINA GROSSETO Fin. 5 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 30/11/2014 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA sq.B FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 07/12/2014 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISTOIESE sq.B Fin. 9 - 1
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 13/12/2014 - 15:00:00 TUTTOCUOIO FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 9
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 21/12/2014 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PRATO sq.B Fin. 4 - 1
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 03/01/2015 - 15:00:00 EMPOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 11/01/2015 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISA Fin. 1 - 1
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 18/01/2015 - 11:00:00 CITTA DI PONTEDERA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 5
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 25/01/2015 - 11:00:00 LIVORNO FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 08/02/2015 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISTOIESE Fin. 4 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 14/02/2015 - 17:30:00 PRATO FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 22/02/2015 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA CARRARESE Fin. 2 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 01/03/2015 - 11:00:00 PISA sq.B FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 7
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 08/03/2015 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA LUCCHESE Fin. 5 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 14/03/2015 - 18:00:00 GROSSETO FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 3
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 18/03/2015 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA FIORENTINA sq.B Fin. 2 - 2
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 28/03/2015 - 16:00:00 PISTOIESE sq.B FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 12/04/2015 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA TUTTOCUOIO Fin. 14 - 0
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 18/04/2015 - 16:00:00 PRATO sq.B FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 1
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 25/04/2015 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 02/05/2015 - 15:00:00 PISA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 1
Giovanissimi Regionali 2001 10/05/2015 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA CITTA DI PONTEDERA Fin. 8 - 1
Under 15 Gir.D 13/09/2015 - 11:00:00 CARRARESE FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 0
Under 15 Gir.D 20/09/2015 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 1 - 2
Under 15 Gir.D 27/09/2015 - 11:00:00 PISA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 2
Under 15 Gir.D 04/10/2015 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PRATO Fin. 4 - 2
Under 15 Gir.D 11/10/2015 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA CITTA DI PONTEDERA Fin. 5 - 0
Under 15 Gir.D 25/10/2015 - 11:00:00 TUTTOCUOIO FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 4
Under 15 Gir.D 01/11/2015 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA ROBUR SIENA Fin. 2 - 0
Under 15 Gir.D 08/11/2015 - 11:00:00 PISTOIESE FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 2
Under 15 Gir.D 15/11/2015 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA LUCCHESE Fin. 2 - 1
Under 15 Gir.D 29/11/2015 - 11:00:00 LIVORNO FIORENTINA 0 - 1
Under 15 Gir.D 13/12/2015 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA AREZZO Fin. 1 - 0
Under 15 Gir.D 10/01/2016 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA CARRARESE Fin. 1 - 0
Under 15 Gir.D 17/01/2016 - 11:45:00 EMPOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 1
Under 15 Gir.D 31/01/2016 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISA Fin. 2 - 0
Under 15 Gir.D 07/02/2016 - 11:00:00 PRATO FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 2
Under 15 Gir.D 14/02/2016 - 11:00:00 CITTA DI PONTEDERA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 4
Under 15 Gir.D 28/02/2016 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA TUTTOCUOIO Fin. 2 - 0
Under 15 Gir.D 06/03/2016 - 11:00:00 ROBUR SIENA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 5
Under 15 Gir.D 20/03/2016 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISTOIESE Fin. 2 - 0
Under 15 Gir.D 03/04/2016 - 11:00:00 LUCCHESE FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 0
Under 15 Gir.D 10/04/2016 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA LIVORNO Fin. 2 - 0
Under 15 Gir.D 17/04/2016 - 11:00:00 AREZZO FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 1
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 11/09/2016 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA GENOA Fin. 0 - 0
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 25/09/2016 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA JUVENTUS Fin. 2 - 1
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 01/10/2016 - 15:00:00 EMPOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 1
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 09/10/2016 - 11:30:00 FIORENTINA VIRTUS ENTELLA Fin. 1 - 1
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 16/10/2016 - 12:45:00 CARPI FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 2
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 23/10/2016 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA SPEZIA Fin. 4 - 1
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 26/10/2016 - 15:30:00 PISA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 4
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 30/10/2016 - 15:00:00 SAMPDORIA FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 4
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 06/11/2016 - 14:30:00 FIORENTINA TORINO Fin. 0 - 1
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 13/11/2016 - 12:30:00 SASSUOLO FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 1
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 20/11/2016 - 13:00:00 PRO VERCELLI FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 1
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 04/12/2016 - 14:30:00 FIORENTINA TRAPANI Fin. 6 - 2
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 18/12/2016 - 13:00:00 NOVARA FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 0
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 08/01/2017 - 14:00:00 GENOA FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 2
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 15/01/2017 - 14:30:00 FIORENTINA PISA Fin. 3 - 0
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 22/01/2017 - 14:00:00 JUVENTUS FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 1
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 05/02/2017 - 14:30:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 5 - 1
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 12/02/2017 - 13:00:00 VIRTUS ENTELLA FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 1
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 19/02/2017 - 14:30:00 FIORENTINA CARPI Fin. 1 - 1
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 26/02/2017 - 14:00:00 SPEZIA FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 3
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 05/03/2017 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA SAMPDORIA Fin. 3 - 0
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 12/03/2017 - 12:15:00 TORINO FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 2
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 19/03/2017 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA SASSUOLO Fin. 1 - 0
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 02/04/2017 - 13:15:00 FIORENTINA PRO VERCELLI Fin. 2 - 0
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 09/04/2017 - 14:00:00 TRAPANI FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Under 16 Serie AB Gir.A 23/04/2017 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA NOVARA Fin. 2 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 10/09/2017 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA PRO VERCELLI Fin. 2 - 0
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 17/09/2017 - 11:00:00 CREMONESE FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 4
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 24/09/2017 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA CARPI Fin. 2 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 01/10/2017 - 11:00:00 TORINO FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 2
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 08/10/2017 - 12:00:00 FIORENTINA JUVENTUS Fin. 0 - 2
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 15/10/2017 - 15:00:00 SASSUOLO FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 0
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 29/10/2017 - 15:00:00 SPEZIA FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 5
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 05/11/2017 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA PARMA Fin. 3 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 12/11/2017 - 15:00:00 EMPOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 19/11/2017 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA NOVARA Fin. 2 - 3
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 03/12/2017 - 15:00:00 SAMPDORIA FIORENTINA Fin. 4 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 10/12/2017 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA GENOA Fin. 2 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 17/12/2017 - 12:00:00 VIRTUS ENTELLA FIORENTINA Fin. 3 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 14/01/2018 - 12:00:00 PRO VERCELLI FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 5
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 21/01/2018 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA CREMONESE Fin. 1 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 28/01/2018 - 15:00:00 CARPI FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 2
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 04/02/2018 - 12:00:00 FIORENTINA TORINO Fin. 1 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 11/02/2018 - 12:30:00 JUVENTUS FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 0
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 18/02/2018 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA SASSUOLO Fin. 1 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 25/02/2018 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA SPEZIA Fin. 1 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 11/03/2018 - 16:30:00 PARMA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 18/03/2018 - 12:00:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 2 - 0
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 25/03/2018 - 11:00:00 NOVARA FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 2
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 08/04/2018 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA SAMPDORIA Fin. 2 - 5
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 15/04/2018 - 15:00:00 GENOA FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 0
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.A 22/04/2018 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA VIRTUS ENTELLA Fin. 3 - 0
EUROPE CUP - 2006 25/05/2018 - 19:15:00 FIORENTINA JUVENES DOGANA Fin. 4 - 0
EUROPE CUP - 2006 25/05/2018 - 18:15:00 FIORENTINA PRATO Fin. 3 - 1
EUROPE CUP - 2006 25/05/2018 - 17:15:00 FIORENTINA DONATELLO Fin. 1 - 0
EUROPE CUP - 2006 26/05/2018 - 17:30:00 BORUSSIA M. FIORENTINA Fin. 4 - 3
EUROPE CUP - 2006 26/05/2018 - 10:00:00 HAJDUK SPALATO FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 2
EUROPE CUP - 2006 26/05/2018 - 09:30:00 FIORENTINA TRIESTINA Fin. 2 - 0
EUROPE CUP - 2006 27/05/2018 - 10:00:00 FIORENTINA WATFORD Fin. 3 - 2
x Torneo M.Magnani - 2006 02/05/2018 - 17:00:00 FIORENTINA LIVORNO Fin. 3 - 0
x Torneo M.Magnani - 2006 09/05/2018 - 19:00:00 FIORENTINA CITTA DI PONTEDERA Fin. 4 - 0
x Torneo M.Magnani - 2006 11/05/2018 - 18:00:00 FIORENTINA PRATO Fin. 2 - 1
x Torneo M.Magnani - 2006 23/05/2018 - 18:30:00 FIORENTINA RINASCITA DOCCIA Fin. 8 - 1
x Torneo M.Magnani - 2006 29/05/2018 - 20:30:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 2 - 0
1 Torneo Citta di San Giuliano -2006 01/09/2018 - 18:30:00 FIORENTINA PISTOIESE Fin. 4 - 0
1 Torneo Citta di San Giuliano -2006 01/09/2018 - 17:30:00 FIORENTINA CITTA DI PONTEDERA Fin. 3 - 0
1 Torneo Citta di San Giuliano -2006 01/09/2018 - 16:30:00 FIORENTINA LIVORNO Fin. 1 - 0
1 Torneo Citta di San Giuliano -2006 02/09/2018 - 11:30:00 FIORENTINA ATALANTA Fin. 0 - 0
1 Torneo Citta di San Giuliano -2006 02/09/2018 - 10:30:00 LIVORNO FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 1
1 Torneo Citta di San Giuliano -2006 02/09/2018 - 09:30:00 EMPOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 1
Toscna Football Cup - 2006 03/01/2019 - 18:30:00 FIORENTINA FOLGOR CALENZANO Fin. 7 - 0
Toscna Football Cup - 2006 03/01/2019 - 18:00:00 FIORENTINA AREZZO Fin. 6 - 0
Toscna Football Cup - 2006 04/01/2019 - 19:00:00 FIORENTINA GIOV. FUCECCHIO Fin. 8 - 0
Toscna Football Cup - 2006 05/01/2019 - 20:15:00 PISTOIESE sq.B FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 7
1 Torneo MondoBimbo - 2006 09/09/2018 - 10:00:00 FLORIA 2000 FIORENTINA -
8 Memorial F.Lemucchi - 2006 02/09/2018 - 18:30:00 MALISETI TOBBIANESE FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
8 Memorial F.Lemucchi - 2006 02/09/2018 - 16:30:00 FIORENTINA CARRARESE Fin. 6 - 1
8 Memorial F.Lemucchi - 2006 09/09/2018 - 17:30:00 LIVORNO FIORENTINA -
13 Memorial F.Fabrini - 2006 01/09/2018 - 18:15:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 0 - 1
13 Memorial F.Fabrini - 2006 01/09/2018 - 17:40:00 CASTELFIORENTINO FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 2
Under 13 Gir.A 14/10/2018 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISTOIESE SQ.B Fin. 4 - 1
Under 13 Gir.A 20/10/2018 - 16:30:00 CARRARESE FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 4
Under 13 Gir.A 28/10/2018 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA LIVORNO Fin. 3 - 3
Under 13 Gir.A 04/11/2018 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA CITTA DI PONTEDERA Fin. 3 - 0
Under 13 Gir.A 11/11/2018 - 10:00:00 PISTOIESE FIORENTINA Fin. 3 - 2
Under 13 Gir.A 18/11/2018 - 11:30:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 3 - 3
Under 13 Gir.A 25/11/2018 - 11:30:00 PISA FIORENTINA Fin. 4 - 2
Under 13 Gir.A 02/12/2018 - 10:00:00 PISTOIESE SQ.B FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 2
Under 13 Gir.A 09/12/2018 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA CARRARESE Fin. 4 - 1
Under 13 Gir.A 16/12/2018 - 11:15:00 LIVORNO FIORENTINA Fin. 4 - 3
Under 13 Gir.A 05/01/2019 - 16:00:00 CITTA DI PONTEDERA FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 4
Under 13 Gir.A 13/01/2019 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISTOIESE Fin. 4 - 2
Under 13 Gir.A 19/01/2019 - 17:45:00 EMPOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 2
Under 13 Gir.A 27/01/2019 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISA Fin. 3 - 4
Under 13 Gir.B 14/10/2018 - 10:00:00 LUCCHESE FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 4
Under 13 Gir.B 21/10/2018 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA AREZZO Fin. 3 - 1
Under 13 Gir.B 04/11/2018 - 11:00:00 PISTOIESE FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 4
Under 13 Gir.B 11/11/2018 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 4 - 0
Under 13 Gir.B 18/11/2018 - 12:00:00 CITTA DI PONTEDERA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 4
Under 13 Gir.B 25/11/2018 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISA Fin. 4 - 1
Under 13 Gir.B 02/12/2018 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA LUCCHESE Fin. 4 - 0
Under 13 Gir.B 09/12/2018 - 11:00:00 AREZZO FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 4
Under 13 Gir.B 06/01/2019 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISTOIESE Fin. 4 - 1
Under 13 Gir.B 12/01/2019 - 18:00:00 EMPOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 4
Under 13 Gir.B 20/01/2019 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA CITTA DI PONTEDERA Fin. 4 - 1
Under 13 Gir.B 27/01/2019 - 10:00:00 PISA FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 4
Esordienti FI Gir. B Prim. 12/01/2019 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA Fin. 1 - 2
Esordienti FI Gir. B Prim. 19/01/2019 - 18:15:00 AFFRICO FIORENTINA Fin. 4 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. B Prim. 26/01/2019 - 18:00:00 FIORENTINA SESTESE Fin. 1 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. B Prim. 03/02/2019 - 09:30:00 FLORIA 2000 FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 2
Esordienti FI Gir. B Prim. 09/02/2019 - 18:30:00 FIORENTINA GREVIGIANA Fin. 0 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. B Prim. 17/02/2019 - 10:30:00 LUDUS 90 VALLE DELL ARNO FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 3
Esordienti FI Gir. B Prim. 23/02/2019 - 17:00:00 FIORENTINA GALLUZZO OLTRARNO Fin. 1 - 0
Esordienti FI Gir. B Prim. 02/03/2019 - 15:00:00 AUDAX RUFINA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 6
Esordienti FI Gir. B Prim. 09/03/2019 - 18:30:00 FIORENTINA SETTIGNANESE Fin. 2 - 0
Esordienti FI Gir. B Prim. 16/03/2019 - 18:30:00 EMPOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. B Prim. 23/03/2019 - 17:15:00 FIORENTINA FIRENZE SUD Fin. 2 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. C Prim. 12/01/2019 - 18:30:00 LANCIOTTO CAMPI FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 4
Esordienti FI Gir. C Prim. 20/01/2019 - 11:30:00 FIORENTINA SESTESE Fin. 2 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. C Prim. 26/01/2019 - 18:00:00 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 4
Esordienti FI Gir. C Prim. 02/02/2019 - 18:30:00 FIORENTINA VIRTUS RIFREDI Fin. 8 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. C Prim. 09/02/2019 - 17:00:00 S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 7
Esordienti FI Gir. C Prim. 16/02/2019 - 18:30:00 FIORENTINA SANCASCIANESE Fin. 8 - 2
Esordienti FI Gir. C Prim. 24/02/2019 - 09:00:00 OLIMPIA FIRENZE FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 3
Esordienti FI Gir. C Prim. 02/03/2019 - 17:00:00 FIORENTINA SPORTING ARNO Fin. 7 - 0
Esordienti FI Gir. C Prim. 16/03/2019 - 17:15:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 2 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. C Prim. 23/03/2019 - 15:30:00 GIOV. FUCECCHIO FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 2
Esordienti FI Gir. L 16/09/2018 - 10:45:00 FLORIA 2000 FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. L 22/09/2018 - 18:00:00 FIORENTINA GALLUZZO OLTRARNO Fin. 2 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. L 07/10/2018 - 10:15:00 FIORENTINA SETTIGNANESE Fin. 8 - 0
Esordienti FI Gir. L 21/10/2018 - 09:30:00 SALES FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 5
Esordienti FI Gir. L 28/10/2018 - 09:30:00 POL. NOVOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 2
Esordienti FI Gir. L 03/11/2018 - 15:10:00 FIORENTINA LAURENZIANA Fin. 10 - 0
Esordienti FI Gir. L 10/11/2018 - 17:00:00 FIORENTINA FLORIA 2000 Fin. 1 - 0
Esordienti FI Gir. L 18/11/2018 - 09:15:00 GALLUZZO OLTRARNO FIORENTINA Fin. 3 - 5
Esordienti FI Gir. L 29/11/2018 - 17:00:00 SETTIGNANESE FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
Esordienti FI Gir. L 08/12/2018 - 15:30:00 FIORENTINA SALES Fin. 6 - 0
Esordienti FI Gir. L 16/12/2018 - 09:30:00 FIORENTINA POL. NOVOLI Fin. 4 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. L 23/12/2018 - 09:30:00 LAURENZIANA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 16
Esordienti FI Gir. M 15/09/2018 - 16:15:00 FIORENTINA FOLGOR CALENZANO Fin. 8 - 3
Esordienti FI Gir. M 23/09/2018 - 09:30:00 SESTESE FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 5
Esordienti FI Gir. M 06/10/2018 - 17:30:00 S.BANTI BARBERINO FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 7
Esordienti FI Gir. M 20/10/2018 - 17:15:00 FIORENTINA FIRENZUOLA Fin. 26 - 0
Esordienti FI Gir. M 27/10/2018 - 18:30:00 FIORENTINA FORTIS JUVENTUS Fin. 7 - 0
Esordienti FI Gir. M 03/11/2018 - 18:00:00 FIRENZE OVEST FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 8
Esordienti FI Gir. M 10/11/2018 - 16:10:00 FOLGOR CALENZANO FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 2
Esordienti FI Gir. M 17/11/2018 - 18:30:00 FIORENTINA SESTESE Fin. 1 - 0
Esordienti FI Gir. M 01/12/2018 - 16:40:00 FIORENTINA S.BANTI BARBERINO Fin. 10 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. M 09/12/2018 - 10:30:00 FIRENZUOLA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 8
Esordienti FI Gir. M 15/12/2018 - 16:30:00 FORTIS JUVENTUS FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 1
Esordienti FI Gir. M 23/12/2018 - 10:45:00 FIORENTINA FIRENZE OVEST Fin. 6 - 0
Under 13 Gir.A Fase2 17/02/2019 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA AREZZO Fin. 4 - 0
Under 13 Gir.A Fase2 23/02/2019 - 18:30:00 EMPOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 4
Under 13 Gir.A Fase2 03/03/2019 - 11:30:00 FIORENTINA PISA Fin. 3 - 1
Under 13 Gir.A Fase2 10/03/2019 - 10:30:00 LIVORNO FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 3
Under 13 Gir.A Fase2 17/03/2019 - 11:30:00 FIORENTINA PISTOIESE Fin. 4 - 1
Under 13 Gir.A Fase2 24/03/2019 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA CARRARESE Fin. 3 - 0
Under 13 Gir.A Fase2 30/03/2019 - 18:00:00 CITTA DI PONTEDERA FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 3
Under 13 Gir.A Fase2 27/04/2019 - 12:00:00 TORINO FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 3
Under 13 Gir.A Fase2 27/04/2019 - 10:00:00 FIORENTINA PISTOIESE Fin. 2 - 1
Under 13 Gir.A Fase2 27/04/2019 - 18:00:00 SPEZIA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 4
Under 13 Gir.B Fase2 16/02/2019 - 15:30:00 LUCCHESE FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 4
Under 13 Gir.B Fase2 24/02/2019 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 4 - 2
Under 13 Gir.B Fase2 02/03/2019 - 16:30:00 PISA FIORENTINA Fin. 3 - 4
Under 13 Gir.B Fase2 09/03/2019 - 17:00:00 FIORENTINA PISTOIESE sq.B Fin. 4 - 0
Under 13 Gir.B Fase2 23/03/2019 - 16:30:00 CITTA DI PONTEDERA FIORENTINA Fin. 2 - 4
Under 13 Gir.B Fase2 31/03/2019 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA PISTOIESE Fin. 4 - 0
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 20/04/2019 - 16:30:00 FIORENTINA PISA Fin. 2 - 1
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 20/04/2019 - 11:30:00 FIORENTINA FED. TICINESE Fin. 7 - 0
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 21/04/2019 - 18:00:00 FIORENTINA MARGINE COPERTA 7 - 5
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 21/04/2019 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA SPEZIA Fin. 0 - 1
34 Trofeo R.Brizzi 23 F.Pisani 22/04/2019 - 14:00:00 JUVENTUS FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 1
XVIII Memorial N.Galli - 2006 24/05/2019 - 19:30:00 FIORENTINA GENOA Fin. 0 - 5
XVIII Memorial N.Galli - 2006 24/05/2019 - 11:30:00 FIORENTINA BOLOGNA Fin. 3 - 2
XVIII Memorial N.Galli - 2006 25/05/2019 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA JUVENTUS Fin. 0 - 0
XVIII Memorial N.Galli - 2006 25/05/2019 - 10:00:00 FIORENTINA INTER Fin. 0 - 2
4 Memorial L. Donati - 2006 25/04/2019 - 15:00:01 FIORENTINA TUSCAR -
4 Memorial L. Donati - 2006 25/04/2019 - 09:30:00 FIORENTINA SANGIOVANNESE Fin. 0 - 1
4 Memorial L. Donati - 2006 25/04/2019 - 11:30:00 FIORENTINA INVICTA GROSSETO -
Memorial M. Mattolini - 2006 27/04/2019 - 11:15:00 FIORENTINA AFFRICO Fin. 1 - 1
Memorial M. Mattolini - 2006 27/04/2019 - 10:30:00 PERUGIA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 1
Memorial M. Mattolini - 2006 28/04/2019 - 15:15:00 FIORENTINA TAU CALCIO Fin. 1 - 0
Memorial M. Mattolini - 2006 28/04/2019 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA SESTESE Fin. 0 - 1
Arretium CUP - 2006 15/06/2019 - 18:30:00 COLLIGIANA FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 4
Arretium CUP - 2006 15/06/2019 - 15:30:00 FIORENTINA ROMA Fin. 0 - 2
Arretium CUP - 2006 15/06/2019 - 11:15:00 AREZZO FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 5
Arretium CUP - 2006 16/06/2019 - 13:00:00 FIORENTINA EMPOLI Fin. 1 - 3
Arretium CUP - 2006 16/06/2019 - 00:00:00 FIORENTINA OLIMPIA Fin. 5 - 0
4 Memorial V. Cateni - 2006 07/09/2019 - 17:30:00 PISTOIESE FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 7
4 Memorial V. Cateni - 2006 07/09/2019 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA BOGLIASCO Fin. 8 - 0
4 Memorial V. Cateni - 2006 08/09/2019 - 17:00:00 FIORENTINA GENOA Fin. 1 - 0
4 Memorial V. Cateni - 2006 08/09/2019 - 11:00:00 FIORENTINA SAMPDORIA Fin. 6 - 5
8 Cordischi Cup - 2006 13/09/2019 - 15:00:00 PISTOIESE FIORENTINA Fin. 0 - 3
8 Cordischi Cup - 2006 13/09/2019 - 09:30:00 FIORENTINA NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE Fin. 2 - 2
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 13/10/2019 - 11.30.00 Fiorentina Sq.b Fiorentina Fin. 1 - 2
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 20/10/2019 - 11.30.00 Fiorentina Pisa Fin. 3 - 1
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 27/10/2019 - 11.00.00 Citta Di Pontedera Sq.b Fiorentina Fin. 0 - 6
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 03/11/2019 - 11.30.00 Fiorentina Arezzo Fin. 8 - 0
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 09/11/2019 - 16.30.00 Pistoiese Fiorentina Fin. 0 - 7
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 17/11/2019 - 11.30.00 Fiorentina Robur Siena Fin. 3 - 0
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 01/12/2019 - 15.00.00 Livorno Fiorentina Fin. 0 - 6
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 08/12/2019 - 11.30.00 Fiorentina Empoli Fin. 1 - 1
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 14/12/2019 - 18.30.00 Citta Di Pontedera Fiorentina Fin. 0 - 6
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 22/12/2019 - 11.30.00 Fiorentina Carrarese Fin. 1 - 0
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 04/01/2020 - 16.30.00 Pistoiese Sq.b Fiorentina Fin. 1 - 6
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 12/01/2020 - 11.30.00 Fiorentina Pianese Fin. 5 - 0
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 19/01/2020 - 11.30.00 Fiorentina Fiorentina Sq.b Fin. 3 - 2
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 25/01/2020 - 15.30.00 Pisa Fiorentina Fin. 1 - 5
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 01/02/2020 - 18.30.00 Fiorentina Citta Di Pontedera Sq.b Fin. 15 - 0
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 08/02/2020 - 15.00.00 Arezzo Fiorentina Fin. 0 - 4
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 16/02/2020 - 11.30.00 Fiorentina Pistoiese Fin. 3 - 1
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 23/02/2020 - 14.30.00 Robur Siena Fiorentina Fin. 2 - 5
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 08/03/2020 - 11.00.00 Fiorentina Livorno Fin. -
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 15/02/2020 - 11.00.00 Empoli Fiorentina Fin. -
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 22/03/2020 - 11.00.00 Fiorentina Citta Di Pontedera Fin. -
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 29/03/2020 - 11.00.00 Carrarese Fiorentina Fin. -
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 05/04/2020 - 11.00.00 Fiorentina Pistoiese Sq.b Fin. -
Giovanissimi B Prof. GIR. 08/04/2020 - 11.00.00 Pianese Fiorentina Fin. -