Campionando.it

I PRECEDENTI NAPOLI - FOGGIA

Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 11/09/2016 - 15:00:00 ASCOLI NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 1
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 18/09/2016 - 10:00:00 NAPOLI SALERNITANA Fin. 1 - 3
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 25/09/2016 - 10:00:00 PERUGIA NAPOLI Fin. 1 - 2
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 02/10/2016 - 10:30:00 NAPOLI AVELLINO Fin. 3 - 0
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 09/10/2016 - 10:00:00 PALERMO NAPOLI Fin. 1 - 1
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 16/10/2016 - 11:00:00 NAPOLI ROMA Fin. 0 - 1
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 23/10/2016 - 10:30:00 PESCARA NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 2
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 30/10/2016 - 11:30:00 NAPOLI FROSINONE Fin. 1 - 1
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 06/11/2016 - 12:00:00 NAPOLI BENEVENTO Fin. 3 - 3
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 13/11/2016 - 10:00:00 TERNANA NAPOLI Fin. 2 - 4
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 20/11/2016 - 11:00:00 NAPOLI CROTONE Fin. 2 - 0
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 04/12/2016 - 14:30:00 LATINA NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 1
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 18/12/2016 - 12:00:00 NAPOLI BARI Fin. 0 - 2
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 07/01/2017 - 12:45:00 NAPOLI ASCOLI Fin. 3 - 0
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 15/01/2017 - 14:00:00 SALERNITANA NAPOLI Fin. 1 - 1
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 22/01/2017 - 11:00:00 NAPOLI PERUGIA Fin. 4 - 2
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 05/02/2017 - 12:00:00 AVELLINO NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 0
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 12/02/2017 - 12:00:00 NAPOLI PALERMO Fin. 0 - 1
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 16/02/2017 - 17:00:00 ROMA NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 0
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 26/02/2017 - 12:30:00 NAPOLI PESCARA Fin. 3 - 1
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 05/03/2017 - 11:30:00 FROSINONE NAPOLI Fin. 2 - 0
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 12/03/2017 - 12:00:00 BENEVENTO NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 1
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 19/03/2017 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI TERNANA Fin. 2 - 0
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 02/04/2017 - 10:00:00 CROTONE NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 4
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 09/04/2017 - 12:00:00 NAPOLI LATINA Fin. 5 - 0
Under 15 Serie AB Gir.C 23/04/2017 - 11:00:00 BARI NAPOLI Fin. 1 - 3
Under 16 Serie A e B Fase finale 03/06/2018 - 15:00:00 ATALANTA NAPOLI Fin. 2 - 0
Under 16 Serie A e B Fase finale 10/06/2018 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI ATALANTA Fin. 0 - 1
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 10/09/2017 - 15:00:00 TERNANA NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 4
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 17/09/2017 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI PERUGIA Fin. 6 - 0
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 24/09/2017 - 12:30:00 CROTONE NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 4
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 01/10/2017 - 13:00:00 NAPOLI FROSINONE Fin. 3 - 2
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 08/10/2017 - 14:00:00 NAPOLI PESCARA Fin. 2 - 1
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 22/10/2017 - 13:30:00 AVELLINO NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 5
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 29/10/2017 - 14:00:00 NAPOLI FOGGIA Fin. 4 - 0
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 05/11/2017 - 15:00:00 PALERMO NAPOLI Fin. 2 - 2
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 12/11/2017 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI SALERNITANA Fin. 3 - 0
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 19/11/2017 - 15:30:00 BARI NAPOLI Fin. 1 - 3
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 26/11/2017 - 12:30:00 NAPOLI ROMA Fin. 2 - 3
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 03/12/2017 - 14:30:00 ASCOLI NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 1
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 17/12/2017 - 13:00:00 NAPOLI BENEVENTO Fin. 3 - 3
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 14/01/2018 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI TERNANA Fin. 2 - 1
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 21/01/2018 - 15:00:00 PERUGIA NAPOLI Fin. 1 - 1
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 28/01/2018 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI CROTONE Fin. 0 - 1
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 04/02/2018 - 14:00:00 FROSINONE NAPOLI Fin. 1 - 2
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 18/02/2018 - 14:00:00 PESCARA NAPOLI Fin. 3 - 2
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 25/02/2018 - 13:30:00 NAPOLI AVELLINO Fin. 2 - 0
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 04/03/2018 - 15:00:00 FOGGIA NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 5
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 11/03/2018 - 12:30:00 NAPOLI PALERMO Fin. 2 - 0
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 18/03/2018 - 14:00:00 SALERNITANA NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 1
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 25/03/2018 - 15:30:00 NAPOLI BARI Fin. 2 - 0
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 08/04/2018 - 15:00:00 ROMA NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 2
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 15/04/2018 - 14:30:00 NAPOLI ASCOLI Fin. 4 - 0
Under 16 Serie A e B Gir.C 22/04/2018 - 14:00:00 BENEVENTO NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 09/09/2018 - 11:00:00 LECCE NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 2
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 16/09/2018 - 15:30:00 NAPOLI ASCOLI Fin. 2 - 0
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 23/09/2018 - 15:00:00 PERUGIA NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 30/09/2018 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI ROMA Fin. 3 - 2
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 07/10/2018 - 15:00:00 PESCARA NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 2
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 14/10/2018 - 11:30:00 NAPOLI PALERMO Fin. 2 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 28/10/2018 - 15:00:00 COSENZA NAPOLI Fin. 1 - 5
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 04/11/2018 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI FROSINONE Fin. 2 - 0
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 10/11/2018 - 15:00:00 BENEVENTO NAPOLI Fin. 1 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 18/11/2018 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI FOGGIA Fin. 2 - 0
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 09/12/2018 - 15:00:00 CROTONE NAPOLI Fin. 1 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 16/12/2018 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI SALERNITANA Fin. 0 - 0
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 13/01/2019 - 12:00:00 NAPOLI LECCE Fin. 2 - 0
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 20/01/2019 - 15:00:00 ASCOLI NAPOLI Fin. 1 - 3
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 27/01/2019 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI PERUGIA Fin. 1 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 03/02/2019 - 15:00:00 ROMA NAPOLI Fin. 4 - 0
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 10/02/2019 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI PESCARA Fin. 3 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 17/02/2019 - 11:00:00 PALERMO NAPOLI Fin. 2 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 24/02/2019 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI COSENZA Fin. 2 - 0
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 03/03/2019 - 15:00:00 FROSINONE NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 2
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 17/03/2019 - 15:30:00 NAPOLI BENEVENTO Fin. 3 - 3
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 24/03/2019 - 15:00:00 FOGGIA NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 6
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 14/04/2019 - 11:00:00 NAPOLI CROTONE Fin. 1 - 1
Under 17 Serie A e B Gir.C 25/04/2019 - 15:00:00 SALERNITANA NAPOLI Fin. 0 - 4
Fase Finale Under 17 Serie AeB 01/06/2019 - 15:00:00 FIORENTINA NAPOLI Fin. 1 - 0
Fase Finale Under 17 Serie AeB 09/06/2019 - 15:00:00 NAPOLI FIORENTINA Fin. 1 - 0
Primavera 1 GIR. 14/09/2019 - 11.00.00 Napoli Torino Fin. 1 - 0
Primavera 1 GIR. 21/09/2019 - 11.00 Bologna Napoli Fin. 3 - 2
Primavera 1 GIR. 28/09/2019 - 13.00 Napoli Inter Fin. 0 - 1
Primavera 1 GIR. 07/10/2019 - 15.00 Empoli Napoli Fin. 1 - 1
Primavera 1 GIR. 19/10/2019 - 13.00 Napoli Roma Fin. 1 - 2
Primavera 1 GIR. 27/10/2019 - 10.00 Chievo Napoli Fin. 1 - 1
Primavera 1 GIR. 02/11/2019 - 13.00.00 Napoli Fiorentina Fin. 1 - 1
Primavera 1 GIR. 09/11/2019 - 15.00.00 Napoli Sassuolo Fin. 3 - 4
Primavera 1 GIR. 23/11/2019 - 14.30.00 Atalanta Napoli Fin. 4 - 1
Primavera 1 GIR. 01/12/2019 - 11.00.00 Napoli Cagliari Fin. 0 - 1
Primavera 1 GIR. 07/12/2019 - 14.30.00 Genoa Napoli Fin. 0 - 3
Primavera 1 GIR. 14/12/2019 - 14.30.00 Napoli Lazio Fin. 1 - 2
Primavera 1 GIR. 22/12/2019 - 10.00.00 Sampdoria Napoli Fin. 2 - 1
Primavera 1 GIR. 11/01/2020 - 13.00.00 Napoli Juventus Fin. 0 - 1
Primavera 1 GIR. 19/01/2020 - 10.00.00 Pescara Napoli Fin. 1 - 0
Primavera 1 GIR. 26/01/2020 - 12.00.00 Torino Napoli Fin. 1 - 2
Primavera 1 GIR. 01/02/2020 - 13.00.00 Napoli Bologna Fin. 0 - 1
Primavera 1 GIR. 08/02/2020 - 13.00.00 Inter Napoli Fin. 5 - 0
Primavera 1 GIR. 17/02/2020 - 15.00.00 Napoli Empoli Fin. 1 - 3
Primavera 1 GIR. 24/02/2020 - 14.00 Roma Napoli Fin. 3 - 3
Primavera 1 GIR. 06/03/2020 - 15.00 Fiorentina Napoli Fin. 2 - 1
Primavera 1 GIR. 11/04/2020 - 00.00 Napoli Chievo Fin. -
Primavera 1 GIR. 14/03/2020 - 00.00 Sassuolo Napoli Fin. -
Primavera 1 GIR. 04/04/2020 - 00.00 Napoli Atalanta Fin. -
Primavera 1 GIR. 18/04/2020 - 00.00 Cagliari Napoli Fin. -
Primavera 1 GIR. 25/04/2020 - 00.00 Napoli Genoa Fin. -
Primavera 1 GIR. 02/05/2020 - 00.00 Lazio Napoli Fin. -
Primavera 1 GIR. 09/05/2020 - 00.00 Napoli Sampdoria Fin. -
Primavera 1 GIR. 16/05/2020 - 00.00 Juventus Napoli Fin. -
Primavera 1 GIR. 22/05/2020 - 00.00 Napoli Pescara Fin. -