Clikka qui per la Graduatoria con inserite le eventuali formazioni fuori classifica | |||||||||
Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malmantile
|
22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 11 | |
Barberino
|
19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | |
Olimpic Sansovino
|
17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | |
Belvedere Calcio
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | |
Casalguidi
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
Invicta Sauro
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |
Donoratico
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |
Fonte Belverde
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 14 | |
Academy Porcari
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
Affrico
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |
M.M. Subbiano
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
Torrita
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | |
Vagli
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | |
Fornacette Casarosa
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
Jolo Calcio
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
Sancascianese
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
Castelnuovo V.D.C.
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
Fonteblanda
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
Pol. Novoli
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | |
Romagnano
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
Sanromanese
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
Tegoleto
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
Vaggio Piandisco
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | |
Volterrana
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
Audace Legnaia
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
Bettolle
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | |
Intercomunale Monsummano
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
Marginone
|
6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | |
Mezzana
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
S.Miniato A.S.D.
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | |
San Giuliano
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | |
Ambra
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |
Capolona Quarata
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | |
Folgor Marlia
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
Giov. Grassina Belmonte
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | |
Isolotto
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
Ludus 90 Valle Dell Arno
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | |
M.C. Valdichiana
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
Pietrasanta
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
San Godenzo
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
San Miniato
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
Acciaiolo
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
Amiata
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Arezzo F. Academy
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
Argentario
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Candeglia Porta Al Borgo
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
Cerbaia
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Corsanico
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
Don Bosco Fossone
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Gracciano
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ideal Club Incisa
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Massa Valpiana
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
Ponte A Cappiano
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
San Clemente
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |
San Vincenzo
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
Staffoli
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Tirrenia
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Unione Pol. Poliziana
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Bibbiena
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Calci
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
F.C. Cubino
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Pescia Calcio
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Pianella
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Torrelaghese
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Atletica Castello
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
C.F. 2001
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chianti Nord
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
Comeana Bisenzio
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |
Firenze Sud
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |
Giovani Rossoneri 2010
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
Manciano
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |
Pergine
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
Pieve Al Toppo
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
Ponte Arbia
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
Rassina
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
Rinascita Doccia
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |
Settignanese
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
Sorano
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |
Spoiano
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
Tavola Calcio
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
Tempio Chiazzano
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
Atletico Lucca
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
Atletico Piazze
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 | |
Audace Isola Elba
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |
Caldana
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | |
Capanne
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
Fiesole Calcio
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
Forte Dei Marmi 2015
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | |
Fulgor Castelfranco
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |
Galcianese
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
Geotermica
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
Grevigiana
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
Gruppo Sportivo Querceto
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
Laiatico
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |
Molazzana
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |
Olmoponte Arezzo
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |
Orbetello
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |
Pelago
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |
Pomarance
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
Portuale
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
Serricciolo
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
Torrenieri
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |
Viciomaggio
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | |
Virtus Chianciano
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |