Giovanissimi Regionali Regionali GIR.B Campionando.it

Giovanissimi Regionali Regionali GIR.B - In collaborazione con

Academy Livorno LA ROSA D Alessio Roberto
Academy Porcari LA ROSA
Arezzo F. Academy LA ROSA Trojanis Giacomo
Atletica Castello LA ROSA
Atletico Cascina LA ROSA Bottai Eli
Atletico Levane Leona LA ROSA Cattani Alessandro
Atletico Lucca LA ROSA Tempesti Alessandro
Audax Rufina LA ROSA Frilli Riccardo
Bagno A Ripoli LA ROSA
Bellaria Cappuccini LA ROSA Malventi Marco
Bibbiena LA ROSA Pernci Nico
Calci LA ROSA Pistoia Michele
Casentino Academy LA ROSA Gnassi Roberto
Coiano Santa Lucia LA ROSA Galeotti Francesco
Cortona Camucia LA ROSA
Firenze Ovest LA ROSA Ranucci Stefano
Folgor Calenzano LA ROSA FIORENTINO MASSIMO
Forcoli Valdera LA ROSA Balluchi Alessandro
Forte Dei Marmi 2015 LA ROSA
Fortis Juventus LA ROSA
Galluzzo Oltrarno LA ROSA Benevento Antonio
Giov. Fucecchio LA ROSA
Giov.Granata Mons. LA ROSA Zei Andrea
Giovani Vianova LA ROSA Bartolozzi Marco
Impruneta Tavarnuzze LA ROSA Fioravanti Simone
Invicta Sauro LA ROSA
Jolly Montemurlo LA ROSA Mazzeo Lorenzo
Lanciotto Campi LA ROSA Giacomo Tolossi
Lido Camaiore LA ROSA
Limite E Capraia LA ROSA
Mazzola Valdarbia LA ROSA
Mezzana LA ROSA
Montecatini Murialdo LA ROSA
Montelupo LA ROSA
Montespertoli LA ROSA Reali Alessandro E Serafini Francesco
Olimpia Quarrata LA ROSA Leporatti Vittorio
Olmoponte Arezzo LA ROSA Tonini Claudio
Oltrera LA ROSA Gennai Roberto
Pianese LA ROSA
Pieta 2004 LA ROSA VALLERINI FRANCESCO
Pisa Ovest LA ROSA
Poggibonsese LA ROSA Secci Alessandro
Poggio A Caiano LA ROSA Masi Jacopo
Ponsacco LA ROSA Chicca Federico
Pontassieve LA ROSA Benvenuti Jacopo
Prato Nord LA ROSA
Prolivorno Sorgenti LA ROSA Raigi Daniele
Rinascita Doccia LA ROSA Miranda Salvatore
Rondinella Marzocco LA ROSA
San Giuliano LA ROSA Grasseschi Michele
San Marco Avenza LA ROSA
San Miniato LA ROSA
Santa Firmina LA ROSA
Santa Maria LA ROSA
Settignanese LA ROSA
Sinalunghese LA ROSA TINTORI MARCO
Sporting Cecina LA ROSA Magri Alessandro
Versilia LA ROSA